Zoods. 19/11/2016
ResultatsCreat per OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Pre Benjamí (73)1,3 Km 5 M6 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
ACEVEDO AZON, ALBERTCEM (Club Exc Teià)Molt be
ALCALÁ VIDAL, RUBÉNEscola OrlandaiMolt be
Alvarez Navarro, HelenaIndependentMolt be
Arbonies Bigas, IbaiIndependentMolt be
BATET BELLART, ROCEscola VoramarMolt be
BETTARINI GIMENO, MATTEOEscola OrlandaiMolt be
BOIX ESQUIUS, ALBAEscola ClaretMolt be
BORRÀS ALIBÈS, MIQUELEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
BURRIEL BARTUI, CESCEscola del MarMolt be
CABAÑAS ESPINET, MARTINAInstitut Jaume BalmesMolt be
CABUTÍ GONZÁLEZ, POLEscola GuinardoMolt be
CALAFAT MIÑANA, HUGOEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
Cantos Coll, MíriamIndependentMolt be
CARRILLO FREIXA, BERNAT BRUInstitut Jaume BalmesMolt be
Casafont Viñals, EnricIndependentMolt be
Casafont viñals, MagalíIndependentMolt be
CROSAS SANS, ABRILEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
DALMAU SILLES, NAUSICAInstitut Jaume BalmesMolt be
DAVÍ RIBÉ, MIREIAInstitut Jaume BalmesMolt be
DE BARGAS MARTIN, BRUNAEscola Pau CasalsMolt be
FARIGOLA FERRER, MARTINAEscola Pau CasalsMolt be
FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, ERICAIndependentMolt be
FERNÁNDEZ GINÉ, ARNAUEscola OrlandaiMolt be
FERNANDEZ. ANGLADA, JANIndependentMolt be
GARCIA COLL, JOANACosta i LloberaMolt be
GARCIA MORAL, LAIAIndependentMolt be
GARGALLO PUJOL, ANIOLEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
GARGALLO PUJOL, PAUEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
Ginesta Gorro, JanFCOC (COC)Molt be
GOMEZ MORAL, LAIAIndependentMolt be
GONZALEZ BERNABEU, PAUEscola del MarMolt be
Gonzalez Bujaldon, VictorIndependentMolt be
GUILLAMÓN VALERO, MARIAEscola del MarMolt be
HORTA CAMPAÑÁ, NILEscola BrasilMolt be
IBAÑEZ TABBECH, NILEscola Artur MartorellMolt be
JIMENEZ CARBONELL, DIDACEscola VoramarMolt be
JIMENEZ CARBONELL, ROGEREscola VoramarMolt be
LIÑAN BALDASANO, EMMAEscola OrlandaiMolt be
LUNA TORNÉ, RAMONEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
LUNA TORNÉ, RITAEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
MANZANO LLOBET, ELIAEscola del MarMolt be
MARTÍN VILAR, ROCEscola del MarMolt be
Mata Saint-Gerons, AriadnaIndependentMolt be
Mata Saint-Gerons, claudiaIndependentMolt be
MENDEZ SANTAMARIA, MARTÍEscola Ferran SunyerMolt be
MESTRES PONS, QUIMEscola OrlandaiMolt be
MILAN JUSTE, ANDERIndependentMolt be
MILAN JUSTE, CARLAIndependentMolt be
NART ARROYO, ARNAUEscola OrlandaiMolt be
Otaegui Gayarre, MariaEscola Antoni BalmanyaMolt be
PALOMA SALA, MARCEscola OrlandaiMolt be
PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARTINAEscola del MarMolt be
RIVIÈRE BAILLE, JOANAEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
RIVIÈRE BAILLE, OLIVIAEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
ROIG ROIG, VERAEscola OrlandaiMolt be
ROSSELL SUGRANYES, JUNAEscola OrlandaiMolt be
ROVIRAS GARCIA, IVETEscola OrlandaiMolt be
SALOM JAUMEJUAN, CARLOTAEscola del MarMolt be
SAMARANCH LORCA, ELUNEIEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, CLOEIndependentMolt be
SANTOYO RODRIGUEZ, LUCIAIndependentMolt be
Silvestre, lidiaIndependentMolt be
SIMONET BLAS, BERNATEscola del MarMolt be
SOLER MÉNDEZ, ANNAIndependentMolt be
Talavera Galobardes, PauIndependentMolt be
TEIXIDO BESOLÍ, AINAEscola del MarMolt be
TOBAL MONTERO, IKEREscola BrasilMolt be
TORRELL BEL, JULIAEscola ClaretMolt be
TORRICO PÉREZ, TEOEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
TORRICO PÉREZ, TOMÁSEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
VICENTE BARRIOS, ALEXIndependentMolt be
Viles Vila, SetIndependentMolt be
VIRALTA MIÑANA, GERARDEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
 
 
 
Benjamí Masculí (34)1,3 Km 5 M10 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ROVIRA MORATIN, NILCosta i Llobera14:03
2Andreu, MaxFCOC (UPC)14:13
3Soler Méndez, IanIndependent15:41
4VILELLA PALLARÈS, ANIOLEscola Claret16:46
5MUNTANE ROCA, TONEscola Angels Garriga20:11
6Ginés Álvarez, Nacho Muntanyenc Sant Cugat20:33
7GUDAYOL LICCIARDELLO, KOBE MIKELEscola del Mar22:03
8MONTANER SELLES, XAVIEREscola Voramar23:52
9SALVADO PEREZ, ROGEREscola Voramar24:02
10POL ESCOBOSA, MARÇALEscola Voramar24:12
11Sánchez García, GaelIndependent24:40
12HERVAS GARCIA, BIELEscola Orlandai24:58
13MORENO ZAMORA, MAUROInstitut Jaume Balmes27:19
14HORTA CAMPAÑA, ROCEscola Brasil28:28
15Ferrer Tarrida, PauEscola Pegaso31:03
15Ferrer Tarrida, GuillemEscola Pegaso31:03
17FENANDEZ FORCADA, OTLa Salle Horta31:18
18Baldirà Arquimbau, RocCol·legi Kostka31:37
19BOIX ESQUIUS, BIELEscola Claret32:45
20Renom Molina, ArnauFCOC (UPC)37:01
21BETTARINI GIMENO, NERIEscola Orlandai37:17
22CARCI FUSTÉ, PAUEscola Orlandai37:18
23MATHEWS SANT, NILEscola Orlandai37:20
24FARAUDO DOMÍNGUEZ, GUILLEMIndependent39:39
25TRUJILLO VERGARA, GUILLEMIndependent39:44
26CASAS VIDAL, GUIMEscola Orlandai40:36
27ESQUIROL MESTRE, ALBERTCEM (Club Exc Teià)41:24
28CAMMANY VALLS, BIELEscola Orlandai41:39
29SESPLUGUES ARTEAGA, QUIMEscola Artur Martorell50:31
30Otaegui Gayarre, EnekoEscola Antoni Balmanya55:05
31BESOLÍ MARTÍ, GUILLEMEscola Artur Martorell1:06:21
32DALMAU SILLES, JOFREInstitut Jaume Balmes1:16:11
33COFIÑO CHAMORRO, MARTÍNIndependent30:20error en targeta
34GARCIA ALONSO, EDGARIndependent27:03error en targeta
 
 
 
Benjamí Femení (28)1,3 Km 5 M10 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1GIMISÓ ALONSO, JOANNAEscola Guinardo17:17
2SALOM JAUMEJUAN, CLAUDIAEscola del Mar22:18
3PEREZ CARBO, LUCIAEscola Voramar23:06
4GILLILAND LODOSO, OLIVIAIndependent24:10
5BRUGADA MESTRE, LAIAEscola Claret27:00
6GARRIDO TERMENS, MERITXELLClub Esportiu Mediterrani27:05
7BARLERIN BERMEJO, JULIAVila Olímpica27:53
8NIN MUÑOZ, EMMAInstitut Jaume Balmes28:59
9LISBONA NOMEN, ALBAEscola del Mar29:46
10CANOSA VIDAL, CLARAEscola Orlandai36:39
11Aguilar Aguirre, IreneEscola Orlandai37:17
12BLASCO MOLERO, MAREscola Baldiri Reixac50:01
13BLASCO MOLERO, CLAUDIAEscola Baldiri Reixac50:02
14BLASCO MOLERO, EMMAEscola Baldiri Reixac50:04
15Gonzalez Bujaldon, SaraIndependent53:34
16Ginesta Gorro, QueraltFCOC (COC)56:47
17Masagué Comellas, BrunaEscola L'Arenal de Llevant58:35
18CASAS PIÑOL, AINAEscola Pau Casals59:56
19FARIGOLA FERRER, BRUNAEscola Pau Casals1:00:02
20MORALES FERNANDEZ, CLOEEscola Artur Martorell1:06:22
21CRESPO SELMA, BRUNAEscola Artur Martorell1:12:26
22OLIVA ACEVEDO, AVRILCEM (Club Exc Teià)1:33:37
22SANCHEZ PEREZ, LAIACEM (Club Exc Teià)1:33:37
24NUÑEZ DE PRADO ARQUIMBAU, ONAEscola Artur Martorell24:31error en targeta
25SANTANDREU CRUSAT, CLÀUDIAEscola del Mar24:33error en targeta
26Alsius Roca, LilaFCOC (COC)25:58error en targeta
27PALAU GORRO, FARNERSFCOC (COC)27:32error en targeta
28MORENO MELENDEZ, ERIKAIndependent45:11error en targeta
 
 
 
Aleví Masculí (27)1,4 Km 5 M12 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1BOHIGAS SABATER, ROCCEM (Club Exc Teià)16:05
2OLIVA ACEVEDO, ELIOCEM (Club Exc Teià)18:42
3TORRELL BEL, ÈRICEscola Claret19:29
4Arbonies Bigas, OriolIndependent20:31
5FARAUDO DOMÍNGUEZ, JOFREIndependent20:55
6VALLRIBERA MIRÓ, MATIASEscola Orlandai22:22
7GILLILAND LODOSO, BRUNOIndependent24:00
8GUERRERO GONZALEZ, PAUCEM (Club Exc Teià)24:21
9MESTRES PONS, BIELEscola Orlandai25:31
10VIRALTA MIÑANA, IGNASIEscola Baldiri Reixac26:00
11NUÑEZ DE PRADO ARQUIMBAU, JANEscola Artur Martorell29:26
11Ginés Álvarez, Pablo Muntanyenc Sant Cugat29:26
13BALDIRÀ ARQUIMBAU, DÍDACCol·legi Kostka29:29
14LLORENTE VIAPLANA, ERICEscola Voramar31:51
15LUGO ALCAYDE, MAUROEscola Orlandai34:54
16ESQUIROL MESTRE, MIQUELCEM (Club Exc Teià)36:46
17MOYA TELLEZ, PAUEscola Voramar48:35
18PACHA GARRE, JANEscola Voramar48:41
19DELFA MONTERO, MARIOEscola Brasil51:11
20BLANCO FERRAN, TONInstitut Jaume Balmes52:06
21ROCA ANTONIJUAN, AGUSTÍInstitut Jaume Balmes1:16:46
22SANTANDREU CRUSAT, JANEscola del Mar17:19error en targeta
23Rodríguez Fischer, Mathios Muntanyenc Sant Cugat29:26error en targeta
24PONZ PICH, ALEIXEscola Claret31:55error en targeta
25ROVIRAS GARCIA, BIELEscola Orlandai42:42error en targeta
26CARCI FUSTÉ, BIELEscola Orlandai43:12error en targeta
27GARCIA COLL, ARNAUCosta i Llobera2:27:27error en targeta
 
 
 
Aleví Femení (36)1,4 Km 5 M12 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1BOTEY BARRA, GEMMAEscola Claret19:14
2HERNANDEZ PLA, MARFCOC (senglarO)19:25
3TORRELL PICAS, LAIAEscola Orlandai21:49
4HERVAS GARCIA, BERTAEscola Orlandai21:54
5LORE AMIGO, ALBAInstitut Jaume Balmes23:28
6MASRIERA MARGINEDA, JANAFCOC (COC)25:57
7Espinal Hernández, MontseEscola Els Llorers26:01
8OZAITA NOVOA, AMAIAEscola Claret26:40
9CASAS PIÑOL, MIREIAEscola Pau Casals27:27
10CRESPO SELMA, NOAEscola Artur Martorell27:31
11MORENO GARCIA, LUCIAIndependent30:38
12CASANOVAS BULIART, JULIAEscola Auró31:14
13BESOLÍ MARTÍ, NEUSEscola Artur Martorell31:27
14SIMONET BLAS, AINAEscola del Mar32:56
14CASAS VIDAL, MARTINAEscola Orlandai32:56
16COLL UBIA, ELIAEscola Pau Casals38:10
17Ferro Gross, RutEscola Tres Pins43:37
18Monge Conti, LaiaAE Som Valors43:42
19CASANOVAS CAMPI, JULIAEscola Voramar48:52
20VILADES DE SOLA, MARIONAEscola Voramar49:17
21PERICAY CARDONA, LAIAEscola Voramar49:18
22HORTA CAMPAÑÁ, MAREscola Brasil51:04
23MARTIN VILAR, JANAEscola del Mar55:21
24PUEYO RIHUETE, LUCIAEscola Voramar1:04:34
25DOMECH MONGE, GINAEscola Voramar1:04:41
26BUCH URTASUN, JÚLIAEscola Claret1:09:24
27MUÑOZ DIAZ, LUANAEscola Voramar1:14:48
28TRENADO RUIZ, LAURAEscola Voramar1:14:54
29PEREZ TORRA, CLARAEscola Voramar1:15:01
30ALCANTARA BIEDMA, MARTINAEscola Voramar1:52:30
31MARTINEZ MENDEZ, CANDELAEscola Voramar1:52:34
32CATALA RODRIGUEZ, LAIAEscola Voramar1:52:35
33SANTOYO RODRIGUEZ, MARIndependent24:52error en targeta
34FLUVIÀ LOZANO, AINAEscola Pau Casals27:30error en targeta
35MORALES FERNANDEZ, DANIELAEscola Artur Martorell34:21error en targeta
36GARCIA COLL, BRUNACosta i Llobera2:24:56error en targeta
 
 
 
Infantil Masculí (35)1,7 Km 5 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1LORE AMIGO, ERICInstitut Jaume Balmes13:23
2VILELLA PALLARES, OLEGUEREscola Claret14:27
3ROVIRA MORATIN, TEOCosta i Llobera15:45
4GIMISÓ ALONSO, MARTÍEscola Guinardo17:33
5CRESPO SELMA, BLAIEscola Artur Martorell18:56
6RABELLA I FERNÀNDEZ, MAURICIEscola Guinardo19:30
7MIRABET ARDERIU, JOSEP IGNASIEscola Orlandai21:17
8LLEIDA SERRA, CARLESEscola Guinardo23:11
9ARMENGOL AYATS, FERRANInstitut Les Corts23:18
10BALLESTE I GASOL, PEREInstitut Les Corts23:28
11COLL UBIA, NILEscola Pau Casals23:37
12ARMENGOL OLIVA, PAUInstitut Les Corts23:51
13PUJADAS PRAT, LLUÍSInstitut Jaume Balmes23:56
14PUEYO RIHUETE, MARCEscola Voramar24:18
15LOPEZ RECOBER, OSCAREscola Voramar24:19
16BARLERIN BERMEJO, PABLOInstitut Icària26:04
17CONSTANS CODINACHS, MARTÍEscola Voramar26:56
18LUGO ALCAYDE, LUCASEscola Orlandai27:23
19VARELA BALAÑA, RAIMONInstitut Jaume Balmes27:27
20VERDAGUER GARCÍA, ARNAUInstitut Jaume Balmes27:36
21CABANA BERROCAL, NATANInstitut Jaume Balmes29:05
22SARRI FOLGUERA, ADRIÀEscola Guinardo29:52
23SANDOVAL PATIÑO, DENIZInstitut Jaume Balmes29:54
24FERRE CALVET, SUBINInstitut Jaume Balmes30:03
25FLORENSA DANOT, JANEscola Guinardo30:27
26CHAPATTE COROMINA, MARTÍEscola Voramar36:30
27ORRIACH VIDAÑA, ARNAUEscola Voramar38:13
28ALONSO MIÑANA, ERICEscola Baldiri Reixac46:02
29BRUGADA MESTRE, JOANEscola Claret52:25
30MIRA TORQUEMADA, LLUISEscola Voramar17:00error en targeta
31ORTUÑO BATLLE, QUIMEscola Voramar17:01error en targeta
32CONSTANS CODINACHS, PAUEscola Voramar26:58error en targeta
33MARTÍ NADAL, JORDIEscola Guinardo1:06:29error en targeta
34OLLER BLAJOT, TOMASEscola Orlandai41:53error en targeta
35Malet Forn, GuillemIndependent51:32error en targeta
 
 
 
Infantil Femení (32)1,7 Km 5 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1VIRGILI SERRALLONGA, CLARAInstitut Les Corts16:56
2FELIU DORIA, BERTAFCOC (Farra-O)17:14
3MONGE CONTI, CLARAInstitut Jaume Balmes17:39
4ESTIARTE RUIZ, EULÀLIAInstitut Jaume Balmes19:08
5ALSIUS SERRA, JOANAFCOC (COC)19:23
6SEGURA GALVEZ, ARIADNAInstitut Jaume Balmes21:24
7ROVIRA I PLANA, RIHANAInstitut Jaume Balmes21:25
8MIRABET ARDERIU, CLARAEscola Orlandai21:41
9CANOSA VIDAL, SIRAInstitut Jaume Balmes22:20
10TORMOS VIRGILI, ABRILCol·legi Kostka23:59
11LLADO SERRA, CLARAEscola Voramar24:13
12GAVILAN ROLDÓS, NATÀLIAEscola Claret24:49
13PIÉ COMAJUNCOSA, ONAInstitut Jaume Balmes25:48
14FOSCHI LARA, LUCÍAInstitut Jaume Balmes26:28
15GASCON NAVAS, MARIAEscola Voramar26:58
16OZAITA NOVOA, LEIREEscola Claret27:40
17BRUGUE JUANPERE, RUTInstitut Jaume Balmes27:45
18BLANCO FERRAN, CAROLAInstitut Jaume Balmes27:47
19NIN MUÑOZ, CARLOTAInstitut Jaume Balmes27:51
20LOPEZ RECOBER, MARIAEscola Voramar28:45
21RODRIGUEZ PINILLOS, DIANAInstitut Jaume Balmes28:47
22PALAU GORRO, VINYETFCOC (COC)33:05
23TORO TEY, MARIAInstitut Jaume Balmes34:29
24VIRGILI BUISAN, NORAEscola Voramar38:16
25TORO TEY, JULIAInstitut Jaume Balmes43:13
26PACHA GARRE, JULIAEscola Voramar50:51
27GOMEZ GARCIA, ALBAEscola Voramar50:53
28ALCANTARA BIEDMA, CARLAEscola Voramar50:57
29Forés Miralles, XèniaIndependent2:03:10
30TORRENTS MOLNAR, LEAInstitut Les Corts22:48error en targeta
31WERNER FERREIRA, ISABELAInstitut Les Corts22:52error en targeta
32PUJOL LUZARRAGA, BERTAInstitut Jaume Balmes25:31error en targeta
 
 
 
Cadet Masculí (19)1,9 Km 5 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1VIRGILI SERRALLONGA, ROGERInstitut Les Corts13:57
2TORMOS VIRGILI, ADRIÀCol·legi Kostka14:44
3EMELIANOV CUBIDES, IVANInstitut Jaume Balmes15:45
4MOYA TELLEZ, VICTOREscola Voramar16:31
5CANOSA VIDAL, JANInstitut Jaume Balmes17:29
6FERRER GARCIA, MACIÀInstitut Jaume Balmes18:29
7CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCELInstitut Jaume Balmes20:30
8OLMOS PEREZ, PAUEscola Voramar20:40
9BONET SEGALES, ROGERInstitut Jaume Balmes20:41
10SEVILLA MALLOL, ALEXANDREInstitut Jaume Balmes22:11
11LLAVADOR GRACIA, PAUInstitut Jaume Balmes22:53
12COLL UBIA, LLUCEscola Pau Casals23:31
13BARRAGAN URRESTA, JAUMEEscola Voramar25:49
14DE LAS HERAS MOTOS, URIELEscola Voramar26:47
15LLORENTE VIAPLANA, DAVIDEscola Voramar27:05
16GAVILAN ROLDOS, ARTUROEscola Claret27:56
17DOMENECH SOLÀ, BERNATInstitut Jaume Balmes39:06
18MUÑOZ CAMPS, JOANEscola Guinardo41:51
19CASANOVAS CAMPI, ROGEREscola Voramar1:06:09
 
 
 
Cadet Femení (15)1,9 Km 5 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Alsius Serra, MarionaFCOC (COC)17:27
2TORRES VALLS, LAURAEscola Orlandai17:32
3MUSARDO PUERTOLAS, CAROLINAInstitut Jaume Balmes18:42
4Núñez Sala, LauraIndependent20:32
5Codina Prats, SaraIndependent20:33
6PUJOL LUZARRAGA, JULIAInstitut Jaume Balmes20:42
7BLANCO FERRAN, ELSAInstitut Jaume Balmes20:58
8LLADO SERRA, SARAEscola Voramar21:15
9VARELA BALAÑA, EMMAInstitut Jaume Balmes22:05
10Estrada Campañá, ClaraEscola Gravi24:41
11FALCO FERRÉ, EMMAInstitut Jaume Balmes24:55
12Muntane Roca, LaiaEscola Angels Garriga25:12
13FERRER PARPAL, NORAInstitut Jaume Balmes27:54
14MONTANER SELLÉS, CLAUDIAEscola Voramar32:03
15APARICIO MELLADO, MERHAWITInstitut Jaume Balmes36:18error en targeta
 
 
 
Juvenil Masculí (20)2,6 Km 25 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1CANOSA VIDAL, POLInstitut Jaume Balmes17:49
2RABELLA FERNANDEZ, QUIMInstitut Jaume Balmes19:07
3SALVAT ROVIRA, NILInstitut Jaume Balmes20:48
4OULD-EL-JEBLI DAVILA, OMARInstitut Jaume Balmes21:44
5SERRALLONGA ROSELL, GUILLEMInstitut Les Corts23:09
6CUCURULL BENET, JOANInstitut Jaume Balmes23:30
7VALLS MARTINEZ, MARCELInstitut Jaume Balmes24:25
8CARRERAS GONZALEZ, BRUNOEscola Orlandai27:01
9Estrada Campañá, JoanIndependent27:40
10UBACH RAYA, PAUInstitut Jaume Balmes29:04
11PEREZ CARBO, GONZALOEscola Voramar31:38
12Prats Aymerich, DavidEscola Joan XXIII1:34:48
13santos cordero, tommyEscola Joan XXIII1:40:59
14Aguilar Gómez, JoanEscola Joan XXIII1:51:31
15Sayago Garrido, AlejandroEscola Joan XXIII1:51:39
16del Reguero Martin, IkerEscola Joan XXIII1:57:57
17Francía Albert, GerardEscola Joan XXIII1:49:54error en targeta
18González Fuentes, JesúsIndependent1:49:47error en targeta
19Pinacho Martí, ÈricEscola Joan XXIII47:03error en targeta
20Ramos Jiménez, MarcEscola Joan XXIII1:03:42error en targeta
 
 
 
Juvenil Femení (20)2,2 Km 20 M17 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ALOS MAIRAL, JULIAInstitut Icària19:24
2CASANOVAS BULIART, LAURAInstitut Jaume Balmes24:26
3GRAS ESTARELLAS, MIREIAInstitut Jaume Balmes24:34
4LORA VILLALBA, ELISAInstitut Jaume Balmes25:37
5PANADÈS LOZANO, MARIAInstitut Jaume Balmes25:57
6PASCUAL RUZ, MARTAInstitut Jaume Balmes27:18
7PACHA GARRE, ANGELAEscola Voramar27:20
8FORNAS GARCIA, LAURAEscola Voramar27:23
9TERRA COLELL, NAIAInstitut Jaume Balmes28:23
10ALAFAR, NIKAInstitut Jaume Balmes48:51
11Hernández Fuentes, MireiaIndependent1:12:35
12Del Campo, PaulaEscola Joan XXIII1:12:41
13Jimenez Daga, AnnaEscola Joan XXIII1:12:42
14Bellido Ramos, TamaraIndependent1:12:44
15Ariza Marin, ClaudiaEscola Joan XXIII1:29:17
16López Ruiz, PaulaEscola Joan XXIII1:29:21
17Romera González, MariaIndependent2:36:16
18Ahmed Kausar, HusnaIndependent2:36:22
19reiffs guerrero, yolandaEscola Joan XXIII1:03:20error en targeta
20Garcia Delgado, LaiaIndependent1:03:59error en targeta
 
 
 
FAMILIES (5)1,9 Km 5 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
ALBERT DACHS GRAU, FAMÍLIAEscola ClaretMolt be
MIREIA GARCIA CARRASCO, FAMÍLIAELS XIPRERSMolt be
MONTSE BOSCH PALACIOS, FAMÍLIAIndependentMolt be
ORIOL COLLELL ESCUDÉ, FAMÍLIAIndependentMolt be
ORIOL MASIP ARQUE, FAMÍLIAIndependentMolt be
 
 
 
Júnior Masculí (4)2,6 Km 25 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1SUÑE MARGINEDA, JOELFCOC (COC)17:10
2Vich Diaz-Guerra, QuimFCOC (COC)17:40
3CABRE CASTELLS, JOSEPInstitut Jaume Balmes21:02
4OLIVER MAYOLAS, GERARDInstitut Jaume Balmes22:03
 
 
 
Júnior Femení (7)2,2 Km 20 M17 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Baus Samaranch, LauraFCOC (Aligots)16:26
2ILLA CAMPS, ANNAFCOC (COC)19:10
3ESTIARTE RUIZ, MERCÈInstitut Jaume Balmes19:44
4UBACH RAYA, HELENAInstitut Jaume Balmes20:34
5GILLI CASTAUDI, CATERINAInstitut Jaume Balmes25:56
6CARNERO GARCIA, ELENAInstitut Jaume Balmes26:15
7Farell Teixidó, LaiaFCOC (COC)33:03
 
 
 
Sènior Masculí (24)2,6 Km 25 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Viles Bonet, LleíIndependent16:52
2ESCOLAR GARCIA, MARCInstitut Jaume Balmes19:54
3Andreu Sola, OriolFCOC (U.E.Vic)20:29
4BATET GOMEZ DEL MORAL, PAUEscola Voramar20:31
5HERNANDEZ, DAVIDFCOC (senglarO)21:09
6VIDAL MORAL, JORDIEscola Voramar24:50
6VILELLA MOIX, ARNAUEscola Claret24:50
8MESTRES TORRAS, JORDIEscola Orlandai27:01
9Arbonies Trigos, IgorIndependent27:12
10ROVIRAS MIÑANA, JORDIEscola Orlandai29:53
11GIMENEZ GRACIA, SERGIEscola Orlandai29:57
12VICENTE VILLA, MARCOIndependent30:48
13MOURELLE VARELA, ROBERTOInstitut Jaume Balmes32:20
14ROSSELL IBARZ, MARTÍEscola Orlandai32:39
15NART FIGUERES, GORKAEscola Orlandai33:39
16FERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVIDEscola Orlandai33:49
17BETTARINI, GHERARDOEscola Orlandai35:18
18ASTIER VIVES, JordiFCOC (Farra-O)36:50
19BARBAT OL, PAUEscola Orlandai43:41
20FARAUDO GENER, JORDIIndependent1:07:14
21CARCI GUILERA, MARCEscola Orlandai26:31error en targeta
22LUGO CARMONA, AMADEUEscola Orlandai34:43error en targeta
23SANDIUMENGE TURMO, LLUÍSInstitut Jaume Balmes36:36error en targeta
24PALOMA BERTRAN, JORDIEscola Orlandai51:10error en targeta
 
 
 
Sènior Femení (22)2,2 Km 20 M17 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Amigó Bertran, AnnaFCOC (COC)20:51
2VIDAL PUJOL-XICOY, NÚRIAEscola Orlandai21:46
3Pujol Foyo, NúriaEscola Baldiri Reixac23:11
4SERRA AMAT, MARIA DEL MARFCOC (COC)23:51
5Pau, IsabelEscola Orlandai27:39
6GIMENO RAMON, CAROLINAEscola Orlandai27:59
7GARCIA CASTELAO, CRISEscola Orlandai28:06
8FUSTÉ OSES, SILVIAEscola Orlandai28:07
9Meseguer Flaque, BertaFCOC (U.E.Vic)28:50
10ARDERIU ROS, MARTAEscola Orlandai29:04
11ALCAYDE ROMAGOSA, BARBARAEscola Orlandai33:12
12BLAJOT ARAÑO, ANAEscola Orlandai33:13
13BARRA BARGALLÓ, EVAEscola Claret35:40
14SILLES, JÉSSICAInstitut Jaume Balmes39:06
15PIÑOL SABATÉ, MA.ALBERTAEscola Pau Casals40:47
16Teixidó Ferré, MontseFCOC (COC)42:13
17GORRO FELIP, NATALIAFCOC (COC)42:16
18SANS GASSET, ALBAEscola Baldiri Reixac51:53
19ESPINET CISNEROS, SANDRAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:44error en targeta
20SALA ALBORNÀ, MARTAEscola Orlandai20:01error en targeta
21MIRÓ PICH, ANDREAEscola Orlandai40:17error en targeta
22GINÉ GARRIGA, MARIAEscola Orlandai3:42:21error en targeta
 
 
 
Veterà Masculí (34)2,6 Km 25 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Comerma Gómez, PauFCOC (OROS)19:54
2DAVÍ RECASENS, DANIELInstitut Jaume Balmes20:27
3DAVI RECASENS, ALBERTInstitut Jaume Balmes20:36
4ILLA GAY, RAMONFCOC (COC)20:45
5BARLERIN, YANNInstitut Icària22:17
6Palau Sanmartí, JosepFCOC (COC)22:20
7Feliu Prim, JordiFCOC (Farra-O)22:34
8Ginesta López, ArcadiFCOC (COC)24:08
9Serrallonga Gasch, ToniFCOC (GO XTREM)24:37
10Farell i garrigós, DavidFCOC (COC)25:09
11GAVILAN BALLESTEROS, ARTUROEscola Claret26:34
12DALMAU SERRAT, DÍDACInstitut Jaume Balmes27:39
13Miralles Fabregues, JaumeFCOC (COC)27:41
14Gargallo Renom, JordiEscola Baldiri Reixac28:05
15ESTIARTE GARROFÉ, MARCInstitut Jaume Balmes28:11
16CASAS FERRER, JOSEPEscola Pau Casals28:59
17NIN FARRÉ, ORIOLInstitut Jaume Balmes29:13
18BONET, MANELInstitut Jaume Balmes29:59
19Crespo Cervera, EloiEscola Artur Martorell32:15
20Meseguer Sebastià, ConradFCOC (U.E.Vic)33:16
21COLL BECERRA, ARTUREscola Pau Casals33:39
22HERVÀS VIDALES, ALBERTEscola Orlandai34:00
23OLIVA CAMPS, HECTORCEM (Club Exc Teià)35:14
24CARRILLO GÓMEZ, MANELInstitut Jaume Balmes36:04
25TORRES, MAURICIEscola Orlandai37:58
26GRAS CASANOVAS, JOSEP MARIAInstitut Jaume Balmes38:27
27TORO ROMERO, JORDIInstitut Jaume Balmes44:17
28ALSIUS DALMAU, LLUISFCOC (COC)21:55error en targeta
29VILELLA MOIX, ROBERTEscola Claret21:57error en targeta
30MUNTANÉ RAICH, ORIOLEscola Angels Garriga26:00error en targeta
31CASANOVAS, JOSEPInstitut Jaume Balmes31:17error en targeta
32DE CABO RAMON, XAVIERInstitut Jaume Balmes37:20error en targeta
33Alsius Dalmau, FerranFCOC (COC)30:30error en targeta
34MERCADAL COLL, PEREInstitut Jaume Balmes1:07:08error en targeta
 
 
 
Veterà Femení (9)2,2 Km 20 M17 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1PARPAL, MARTAInstitut Jaume Balmes23:35
2MARTINEZ TOMÉ, MIREIAInstitut Jaume Balmes29:05
3RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, ANNAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:03
4UBIA RUEDA, ANNAEscola Pau Casals42:30
5MALLOL PRATGINESTÓS, LLUÏSAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:02:22
6VIDAL PUJOL-XICOY, ESTEREscola Orlandai27:56error en targeta
7ZAMORA PALACIO, CRISTINAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:46error en targeta
8Coll Raich, MarionaIndependent34:20error en targeta
9ROIG NAVARRO, MIREIAEscola Orlandai25:21error en targeta