WR250ju. 01/06/2017 11:05
Resultados - Etapa 2Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
155 controls lineal (6)16,6 km50 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Núria Tormo VilaAlcoi-O1:44:010:00
2Sara Prat EscarréCOB1:45:51+1:50
3Pere Esteban VeaFARRA-O1:47:05+3:04
4Meritxell Vives TorrentsMONTSANT1:56:14+12:13
5Sergio Morcillo BarberaGEPS2:17:36+33:35
6Jaume Miralles FabreguesCOC2:42:34+58:33
 
 
 
WR250 Femeni (2)16,6 km50 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Esther Gil I BrotonsCE Colivenc1:13:440:00
 
Marta Boleda MontpartCOCAbandona
 
 
 
WR250 Masculi (42)16,6 km50 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Emili Sellés i SeguíAlcoi-O1:03:140:00
2Roger Casal I FernàndezCE Colivenc1:03:15+0:01
3FRANCESC FERRER PEREZALIGOTS1:03:23+0:09
4Laurie LahtmäeSense Club1:12:15+9:01
5Marc Escolar GarciaCOC1:13:05+9:51
6Aleix Canudas VelillaCOB1:13:12+9:58
7Jordi Vilaredes SoléCOB1:13:45+10:31
8Nicolas CORGNETMONTSANT1:17:57+14:43
9Dani Castellà VancellsCOB1:23:11+19:57
10Josep Ma Nogués LlevatMONTSANT1:23:29+20:15
11Marc Gimeno MartínezU.P.C.1:24:38+21:24
12Bernat Rovira PérezU.P.C.1:24:40+21:26
13Ferran MaciàUPC1:24:46+21:32
14ALEU AGULLÓ MUSONSXINOXANO1:25:11+21:57
15Josep MayolasFARRA-O1:26:34+23:20
16Kimetz Galarraga LopezGOT1:30:59+27:45
17BORJA DEL ESTAL OYARZABALGOT1:31:03+27:49
18Pere Bossa BuesoCOC1:36:01+32:47
19Jon Galarraga ZamoraGOT1:37:50+34:36
20Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiGOT1:40:49+37:35
21Joel Perarnau MarigilCOB1:45:21+42:07
22Toni Serrallonga GaschGO-XTREM1:54:59+51:45
23LLUIS ARAGONES MARIMONSense Club1:56:05+52:51
24JORDI LLORENS CALVERASCOB1:56:57+53:43
25Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezALIGOTS1:57:40+54:26
26Albert Renom VilaróU.P.C.1:57:41+54:27
27Adrian Yañez VallverduUPC1:57:46+54:32
28Ruben ALVAREZ FERNANDEZBO1:58:03+54:49
29Jordi Lemonche RamosCOB1:59:24+56:10
30Alex Lemonche RamosCOB1:59:27+56:13
31Joan Carles RoquéXINOXANO2:00:17+57:03
32Bernat FranquesaUESabadell2:01:21+58:07
33Edgar Aguilera ViladomiuCOC2:02:26+59:12
34Oriol Bueno AlbertíUPC2:07:56+1:04:42
35Aitor Rodriguez MartinC.E. Vilassar2:08:39+1:05:25
36Jose Ramon Fernandez PorteroFARRA-O2:08:40+1:05:26
37Jordi Deu VeigaCOC2:15:46+1:12:32
38Ricard Masferrer ClaràUESabadell2:15:53+1:12:39
39Sergi Fernàndez I BaldellouCOC2:19:39+1:16:25
40Daniel Caballero PargaU.P.C.2:32:07+1:28:53
41Felip Gili RibesSense Club2:44:15+1:41:01
 
ncRamon Casal AlbaredasenglarO2:09:02+1:05:48