WR250ju. 01/06/2017 11:04
Resultados - Etapa 1Creado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
155 controls lineal (6)10,8 km50 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Sara Prat EscarréCOB1:50:210:00
2Núria Tormo VilaAlcoi-O2:01:45+11:24
3Meritxell Vives TorrentsMONTSANT2:07:09+16:48
4Sergio Morcillo BarberaGEPS2:11:38+21:17
5Pere Esteban VeaFARRA-O2:12:17+21:56
6Jaume Miralles FabreguesCOC2:41:11+50:50
 
 
 
WR250 Femeni (2)10,8 km50 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1Esther Gil I BrotonsCE Colivenc1:32:120:00
 
Marta Boleda MontpartCOCError en tarj.
 
 
 
WR250 Masculi (42)10,8 km50 C
PosNombreClubTiempoDiff.
1FRANCESC FERRER PEREZALIGOTS1:18:070:00
2Roger Casal I FernàndezCE Colivenc1:18:15+0:08
3Emili Sellés i SeguíAlcoi-O1:18:21+0:14
4Laurie LahtmäeSense Club1:25:34+7:27
5Nicolas CORGNETMONTSANT1:25:39+7:32
6Aleix Canudas VelillaCOB1:32:11+14:04
7Jordi Vilaredes SoléCOB1:32:14+14:07
8Marc Escolar GarciaCOC1:32:18+14:11
9ALEU AGULLÓ MUSONSXINOXANO1:32:53+14:46
10Dani Castellà VancellsCOB1:33:07+15:00
11BORJA DEL ESTAL OYARZABALGOT1:33:33+15:26
12Kimetz Galarraga LopezGOT1:33:36+15:29
13Josep MayolasFARRA-O1:40:22+22:15
14Marc Gimeno MartínezU.P.C.1:42:01+23:54
15Bernat Rovira PérezU.P.C.1:42:07+24:00
16Ferran MaciàUPC1:42:24+24:17
17Pere Bossa BuesoCOC1:43:07+25:00
18Josep Ma Nogués LlevatMONTSANT1:43:14+25:07
19Joel Perarnau MarigilCOB1:50:13+32:06
20Josep Maria Santiago GonzalezALIGOTS2:01:20+43:13
21Albert Renom VilaróU.P.C.2:01:27+43:20
22Adrian Yañez VallverduUPC2:01:34+43:27
23Ibon Goikoetxea RetegiGOT2:01:58+43:51
24Joan Carles RoquéXINOXANO2:02:05+43:58
25Jon Galarraga ZamoraGOT2:04:07+46:00
26Toni Serrallonga GaschGO-XTREM2:05:51+47:44
27Aitor Rodriguez MartinC.E. Vilassar2:06:54+48:47
28LLUIS ARAGONES MARIMONSense Club2:07:05+48:58
29Jose Ramon Fernandez PorteroFARRA-O2:07:16+49:09
30Ruben ALVAREZ FERNANDEZBO2:11:10+53:03
31Jordi Lemonche RamosCOB2:12:07+54:00
32Alex Lemonche RamosCOB2:12:12+54:05
33JORDI LLORENS CALVERASCOB2:12:28+54:21
34Bernat FranquesaUESabadell2:12:36+54:29
35Edgar Aguilera ViladomiuCOC2:18:31+1:00:24
36Daniel Caballero PargaU.P.C.2:21:53+1:03:46
37Oriol Bueno AlbertíUPC2:22:06+1:03:59
38Sergi Fernàndez I BaldellouCOC2:33:58+1:15:51
39Jordi Deu VeigaCOC2:35:05+1:16:58
40Ricard Masferrer ClaràUESabadell2:35:43+1:17:36
41Felip Gili RibesSense Club2:40:58+1:22:51
 
ncRamon Casal AlbaredasenglarO2:41:24+1:23:17