Parc Oreneta 201916/03/2019
ResultatsCreat per OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Pre Benjamí (48)1,8 Km 60 M8 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
ABANSES RODRIGO, NORAEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
ALVAREZ MINGUEZ, BRUNOEscola del MarMolt be
Aragonès Ros, MiquelCol·legi Pare ManyanetMolt be
BAQUE PERAMIQUEL, ESTERIndependentMolt be
BAQUE PERAMIQUEL, ISONAIndependentMolt be
BATET BELLART, ROCEscola VoramarMolt be
BELENGUER RUBIOL, MARÇALEscola VoramarMolt be
BELTRAN GOMEZ, AINAIndependentMolt be
BRETCHA KERSCHBAUMER, KILIANEscola OrlandaiMolt be
CASTRO BLAS, ARANEscola del MarMolt be
DOMINGO ARNAU, ONAEscola del MarMolt be
EIZAGUIRRE MALLART, MAIOLEscola OrlandaiMolt be
ESPARZA CASILLAS, FAUSTOEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
ESPARZA CASILLAS, PAOLOEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
FORNER BAYO, ERNESTEscola VoramarMolt be
GARGALLO PUJOL, ANIOLEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
GIL LÓPEZ, MARIAEscola del MarMolt be
Ginesta Gorro, JanFCOC (COC)Molt be
GONZALEZ BERNABEU, JULIAEscola del MarMolt be
GONZALEZ VILLALBA, MARIONAEscola del MarMolt be
GRAFULLA PINTADO, NORAEscola OrlandaiMolt be
Granda Sancho, MarcEscola Font d'en FargasMolt be
HERNANDEZ HOMBRAVELLA, SERGIOEscola OrlandaiMolt be
HERNANDEZ HOMBRAVELLA, VICTOREscola OrlandaiMolt be
JIMENEZ CARBONELL, ROGEREscola VoramarMolt be
JIMENEZ HOMS, MARCEscola VoramarMolt be
MANZANO LLOBET, POLEscola del MarMolt be
Méndez Santamaria, MartíIndependentMolt be
MERCI NOMEN, CLAUDIAEscola OrlandaiMolt be
Meseguer Andreu, OnaEscola Bogatell2Molt be
MIÑANA MARTIN, CHLOÉIndependentMolt be
MORELLA SOPPELA, VIKTOREscola VoramarMolt be
Obrador, RogerIndependentMolt be
PABLOS MATEU, MARIndependentMolt be
PABLOS MATEU, VÍCTORIndependentMolt be
PASCUAL VILAMIL, CARLAEscola del MarMolt be
PASCUAL VILLAMIL, LAIAEscola del MarMolt be
PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, ORIOLEscola del MarMolt be
PRAT GUILLÉN, ALEIXEscola VoramarMolt be
PRATS ALVAREZ, ARNAU-BLAIEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
RIBO KOPICA, MARCELEscola OrlandaiMolt be
ROBUSTER PAGÈS, ALEIXEscola VoramarMolt be
RODES PASCUAL, POLEscola VoramarMolt be
SALAT LLAVAYOL, ONAEscola OrlandaiMolt be
SAMARANCH LORCA, ELUNEIEscola Baldiri ReixacMolt be
SANCHO VIÑAS, JÚLIAEscola del MarMolt be
VALERO GARCIA, MAXEscola del MarMolt be
WANG, BOCHENEscola del MarMolt be
 
 
 
Benjamí Masculí (14)1,0 Km 40 M10 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ROBUSTER PAGÈS, ADRIÀEscola Voramar14:25
2Arbonies Bigas, IbaiIndependent14:44
3MESTRES PONS, QUIMEscola Orlandai15:40
4HERNANDEZ HOMBRAVELLA, ELOYEscola Orlandai16:10
5BORRÀS ALIBÈS, MIQUELEscola Baldiri Reixac19:50
6Farré Malé, ArnauIndependent20:40
7MONROY TORNOS, POLEscola Guinardo22:32
8Marquez Martínez, PolEscola Claret28:04
9ABANSES RODRIGO, SAMEscola Baldiri Reixac30:02
10GONZALEZ BERNABEU, PAUEscola del Mar30:43
11i POL GOMEZ, MARCIndependent36:58
12Feliu Dòria, OriolFCOC (Farra-O)47:43
13BAQUÉ PERAMIQUEL, ARNAUIndependent47:51
14Colinas montiel, DaniIndependent1:12:21
 
 
 
Benjamí Femení (8)1,0 Km 40 M10 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1PEREZ RODRÍGUEZ, MARTINAEscola del Mar12:00
2MANZANO LLOBET, ELIAEscola del Mar20:29
3Silvestre, lidiaIndependent21:42
4Otaegui Gayarre, MariaEscola Antoni Balmanya30:03
5CASARES GRAU, JOANAIndependent33:12
6FORNER BAYO, SABINAEscola Voramar36:19
7Toro Tey, ClàudiaInstitut Jaume Balmes50:11
8RIBÓ KOPICA, NAIAEscola Orlandai34:33error en targeta
 
 
 
Aleví Masculí (6)1,3 Km 55 M12 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ROVIRA MORATIN, NILFCOC (UPC)10:31
2MENDEZ SANTAMARIA, JOANEscola Ferran Sunyer17:28
3BONET SEGALES, ORIOLInstitut Jaume Balmes26:03
4ROS BUSQUETS, UNAIEscola del Mar33:45
5BATALLA GRAU, LLUCInstitut Jaume Balmes41:40
6SCAPIGLIATI FRAMIS, JORDIEscola Orlandai1:26:01
 
 
 
Aleví Femení (11)1,3 Km 55 M12 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Monge Conti, JoanaInstitut Jaume Balmes26:15
2GIMISÓ ALONSO, JOANNAEscola Guinardo28:08
3CASTELLÀ GASOL, ÀGATAEscola Orlandai30:40
4Jordana Jutgla, MartinaEscola Claret31:41
5Ginesta Gorro, QueraltFCOC (COC)46:06
6BRAVO DAUDÉ, OLALLAIndependent49:49
7PALAU GORRO, FARNERSInstitut Jaume Balmes1:04:34
8MORALES BELLUDA, NURIAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:18:57
9CASTAÑÉ CARBONELL, BERTAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:18:59
10GINÉS TORREJÓN, NOAEscola Guinardo31:44error en targeta
11Gonzalez Bujaldon, SaraIndependent32:18error en targeta
 
 
 
Infantil Masculí (14)1,7 Km 65 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1SANTANDREU CRUSAT, JANEscola del Mar20:25
2Arbonies Bigas, OriolIndependent20:34
3AGUILERA CUATRECASAS, ALBERTInstitut Jaume Balmes20:49
4VALLS MARTÍNEZ, NARCÍSInstitut Jaume Balmes23:27
5VALL BARRAGAN, SERGIInstitut Jaume Balmes31:39
6MORERA HANSEN, MITIAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:49
7FARRE MALE, BERNATInstitut Jaume Balmes35:08
8Miñana Martin, DavidIndependent36:38
9CANTERO MONCUNILL, TOMÀSEscola Guinardo40:11
10PASTORI QUIÑONES, ELANIndependent44:45
11JORDANA JUTGLA, ORIOLEscola Claret55:57
12CAMPILLO HERNÁNDEZ, GABRIELEscola Guinardo1:02:00
13NEL.LO MARTÍ, MARCInstitut Jaume Balmes1:01:29error en targeta
14GANZER THORNES, EINARInstitut Jaume Balmes1:03:18error en targeta
 
 
 
Infantil Femení (14)1,7 Km 65 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1GABARRÓ SENDRA, LOLAInstitut Jaume Balmes19:46
2Monge Conti, LaiaInstitut Jaume Balmes26:31
3Ferrer Parpal, CarlaInstitut Jaume Balmes28:46
4CASANOVAS BULIART, JULIAInstitut Jaume Balmes28:47
5CALVO PONS, GEMMAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:35
6NAYA I GARCIA, ANDREAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:42
7MASRIERA MARGINEDA, JANAFCOC (COC)38:02
8VIDAL SCHMUTZ, MALVAInstitut Jaume Balmes41:06
9GABARRÓ SENDRA, BERTAInstitut Jaume Balmes45:11
10BELENGUER RUBIOL, ELIAEscola Voramar1:08:34
11MARTI CARTAÑA, INESEscola Voramar1:08:35
12CASARES GRAU, RITAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:20:25
13CATALA RODRIGUEZ, LAIAEscola Voramar1:26:16error en targeta
14MUÑOZ DIAZ, LUANAEscola Voramar1:26:18error en targeta
 
 
 
Cadet Masculí (8)1,9 Km 90 M15 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ROVIRA MORATIN, TEOFCOC (UPC)15:29
2RABELLA I FERNÀNDEZ, MAURICIEscola Guinardo27:13
3LLEIDA SERRA, CARLESEscola Guinardo28:31
4GIMISÓ ALONSO, MARTÍEscola Guinardo30:12
5BALLESTE I GASOL, PEREEscola Orlandai32:39
6ARMENGOL AYATS, FERRANEscola Orlandai32:50
7CHAPATE COROMINA, MARTIEscola Voramar43:37
8VARELA BALAÑA, RAIMONInstitut Jaume Balmes56:28error en targeta
 
 
 
Cadet Femení (10)1,9 Km 90 M15 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ESTIARTE RUIZ, EULÀLIAInstitut Jaume Balmes24:06
2Tormos Virgili, AbrilCol·legi Kostka26:54
3PIÉ COMAJUNCOSA, ONAInstitut Jaume Balmes34:52
4PALAU GORRO, VINYETInstitut Jaume Balmes51:49
5MONGE CONTI, CLARAInstitut Jaume Balmes27:21error en targeta
6NEL·LO MARTÍ, MIREIAInstitut Jaume Balmes27:23error en targeta
7Feliu Dòria, BertaFCOC (Farra-O)28:25error en targeta
8TORO TEY, MARIAInstitut Jaume Balmes29:21error en targeta
9BELENGUER RUBIOL, AINAEscola Voramar1:29:56error en targeta
10VIRGILI BUISAN, NORAEscola Voramar1:29:58error en targeta
 
 
 
Juvenil Masculí (8)3,0 Km 125 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ALBERT FONSECA, JUAN DIEGOInstitut Jaume Balmes25:08
2BONET SEGALES, ROGERInstitut Jaume Balmes31:40
3TORMOS VIRGILI, ADRIÀCol·legi Kostka31:45
4Aguilera Cuatrecases, QuimInstitut Jaume Balmes32:18
5CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA, MARCELInstitut Jaume Balmes37:11
6Sol Martín, JaumeIndependent41:52
7BATALLA GRAU, MARTÍInstitut Jaume Balmes45:34
8GRAS ESTARELLAS, ROGERInstitut Jaume Balmes39:26error en targeta
 
 
 
Juvenil Femení (1)2,5 Km 110 M15 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1OLIVER MAYOLAS, ALBAInstitut Jaume Balmes35:23error en targeta
 
 
 
FAMILIES (1)1,7 Km 65 M14 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
RODRÍGUEZ DE VERA SERRAN, FAMILIAIndependentMolt be
 
 
 
Júnior Masculí (5)3,0 Km 125 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1CANOSA VIDAL, POLInstitut Jaume Balmes19:35
2LORO SANSA, ARNAUFCOC (BO)24:09
3RABELLA FERNANDEZ, QUIMEscola Guinardo27:31
4ESTRADA CAMPAÑÁ, JOANEscola Guinardo32:18
5VALLS MARTINEZ, MARCELInstitut Jaume Balmes21:53error en targeta
 
 
 
Júnior Femení (4)2,5 Km 110 M15 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1PASCUAL RUZ, MARTAInstitut Jaume Balmes33:26
2LORA VILLALBA, ELISAInstitut Jaume Balmes36:30
3ALAFAR, NIKAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:22:17
4TERRA COLELL, NAIAInstitut Jaume Balmes36:57error en targeta
 
 
 
Sènior Masculí (20)3,0 Km 125 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Suñé Margineda, JoelFCOC (COC)21:06
2MANZANO ROJAS, FRANCISFCOC (COC)23:52
3CABRE CASTELLS, JOSEPInstitut Jaume Balmes24:55
4Andreu Sola, OriolFCOC (U.E.Vic)25:02
5BATET GOMEZ DEL MORAL, PAUEscola Voramar25:40
6Miralles Nogués, IGNASIFCOC (Montsant)26:10
7HERNANDEZ COFFEY, ELOYEscola Orlandai29:10
8Calva Troya, JacintoIndependent31:55
9MERCI, DAVIEscola Orlandai37:02
10GIMENEZ GRACIA, SERGIEscola Orlandai39:07
11EIZAGUIRRE ANGLADA, SANTIEscola Orlandai55:51
12Granda, EnriqueEscola Font d'en Fargas1:15:06
13MUR TARRES, PAUIndependent1:21:47
14Ruiz Carreras, XavierFCOC (COC)1:24:18
15Piedrafita Gil, DanielIndependent1:55:19
16Lopez quero, ChristianIndependent46:28error en targeta
17RODES CALONGE, FRANCESCEscola Voramar50:28error en targeta
18GONZALEZ SANTAOLALLA, ALBERTOIndependent1:04:22error en targeta
19Agullo Musons, AleuIndependent20:14error en targeta
20VILELLA MOIX, ARNAUEscola Claret24:55error en targeta
 
 
 
Sènior Femení (7)2,5 Km 110 M15 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Meseguer Flaque, BertaFCOC (U.E.Vic)21:28
2Pujol Foyo, NúriaEscola Baldiri Reixac25:59
3LLOBET TORRES, ALBAFCOC (COC)29:10
4CABROL PEREZ, LAIAIndependent29:24
5TEIXIDOR, ANNAIndependent41:12
6BARTOLOME COMPANY, LauraIndependent41:22
7Cucurella Astier, AnnaIndependent52:26
 
 
 
Veterà Masculí (19)3,0 Km 125 M18 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1ROVIRA PEREZ, BERNATFCOC (UPC)22:27
2BOSSA BUESO, PEREFCOC (COC)25:25
3Comerma Gómez, PauFCOC (OROS)28:17
4Feliu Prim, JordiFCOC (Farra-O)29:25
5LORO CARCELLER, XUSFCOC (BO)29:42
6ALSIUS DALMAU, LLUISFCOC (COC)30:24
7THORNES, KJELL OLAVInstitut Jaume Balmes31:27
8AGUILERA CUCHILLO, LLUISFCOC (COC)34:11
9Ginesta López, ArcadiFCOC (COC)35:50
10Gargallo Renom, JordiEscola Baldiri Reixac36:09
11Palau Sanmartí, JosepFCOC (COC)36:46
12MESTRES TORRAS, JORDIEscola Orlandai38:42
13MORALES SEVILANO, XAVIERInstitut Jaume Balmes47:58
14Méndez Seguí, José MaríaIndependent48:06
15TORO ROMERO, JORDIInstitut Jaume Balmes52:58
16Gonzalez Santaolalla, JordiIndependent53:11
17GRAS CASANOVAS, JOSEP MARIAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:07:53
18Jiménez Luque, DavidEscola Voramar1:02:11error en targeta
19Prat Sabartes, CarlesEscola Voramar1:08:36error en targeta
 
 
 
Veterà Femení (16)2,5 Km 110 M15 C
PosNomEntitatTempsComentari
1Santamaria Ortega, LaiaIndependent29:49
2GORRO FELIP, NATALIAFCOC (COC)30:36
3MARTINEZ TOMÉ, MIREIAInstitut Jaume Balmes31:12
4Bigas Torrent, NatàliaIndependent49:30
5GORRO FELIP, EVA MARIAFCOC (COC)57:34
6VERGES SALAS, LOURDESIndependent1:00:33
7Conti Gimenez-Frontin, LauraInstitut Jaume Balmes1:02:56
8Astier Vives, CristinaIndependent1:08:30
9CARBONELL RAMO, BERTAInstitut Jaume Balmes1:26:28
10Homs Latorre, MireiaEscola Voramar1:31:52
11Guillen Farres, MonicaEscola Voramar1:31:54
12SCHMUTZ, CHRISTINAInstitut Jaume Balmes2:13:47
13CAMPAÑÁ SALSAS, NÚRIAEscola Guinardo2:14:38
14Tey Permanyer, CristinaInstitut Jaume Balmes34:54error en targeta
15FERRAN CASELLAS, ENGRACIAInstitut Jaume Balmes38:26error en targeta
16SENDRA ROS, MÍRIAMInstitut Jaume Balmes1:09:19error en targeta