TIC BCN 2015 / Barcelona City Race Euro Tourmié 28/10/2015 8:36
Start list by clubs - All stagescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
1AIRE (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1503676Robert Kelly10:51:0010:24:0061Men Elite
2581006Andrew Kelly10:10:0011:20:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
9BOK (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
39005238Mark Burley10:01:0010:26:0061Men Elite
4263473Mark Dyer11:27:0011:32:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5263454Katy Dyer10:20:3010:23:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
11CHIG (4)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
69900013Mike Brett11:24:0010:57:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
77900013Oliver Brett10:47:3010:09:0022Men Youth (M16-)
89900014Kate Brett11:10:3010:19:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
97900014Jocelyn Brett10:55:3010:38:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
12CLOK (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
10363971Roy Bradley10:50:0010:39:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
24EPOC (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
11889787Phil Scarf10:37:0010:04:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
12621062Jackie Scarf10:22:3010:21:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
31Gramp (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
138630890Chris Beasant10:47:0011:01:0052Men Open
 
 
33HALO (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
149101450Kenneth Hutson11:12:0010:23:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
35HH (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1512432Christopher Drew11:22:0010:45:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
1612435Liz Drew11:14:3011:00:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
171117218Stu Levene10:13:0010:16:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
37INT (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
182036791Pat Squire11:26:0010:54:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
51MDOC (4)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
197111112Trevor Hindle11:11:0010:25:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
207111113Laura Hindle10:01:3010:29:3014Women Junior (W20-)
217111111Hazel Hindle11:16:3010:59:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
227003219Stephen Lang10:37:0010:27:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
58NATO (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
23510606Adrian Barnes10:08:0010:09:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
59NOC (4)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
247140852Nicholas Evans10:57:0011:27:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
25895153Jenny Evans10:26:3031Women Elite
2650345Laura Evans11:18:3039Women Open
277503737Janet Evans11:52:3010:34:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
61NOR (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
28628559Nick Pullen10:27:0010:52:0061Men Elite
 
 
74BKO (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
29Suzanne Hunt11:04:3010:51:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
92SROC (2)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3012300Jon Carberry11:31:0011:21:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
31261746Sarah Watkins10:59:3010:13:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
98SYO (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
32541068Richard Baxter10:31:0010:53:0065Men Vets (M35+)
33501056Kim Baxter10:16:3010:22:3031Women Elite
349911840Tony Udris10:58:0010:09:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
102UDOC (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
357200940Jack Kosky10:38:0010:30:0061Men Elite
 
 
118CLARO (1)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
36570207Linda Kelly10:14:3010:16:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
150NWO (3)GBR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
371120575Keith McCarthy10:18:0010:52:0065Men Vets (M35+)
38400658John Orton10:32:0010:58:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
39Kate Orton10:24:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
203Järfälla OK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
40944474Anne Lundmark11:22:3010:36:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
412089354Kenneth Pettersson10:46:0010:45:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
204KU AZS WAT Warszawa (1)POL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
421963012Ryszard Chachurski10:53:0011:28:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
205UNTS Warszawa (1)POL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
4364950Mieszko Chachurski36Beginners Short (Children)
 
 
206Kaliningrad (2)RUS
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
447200100Aleksandr Galitcyn10:12:0010:22:0061Men Elite
451405214Ekaterina Vilman10:16:3011:02:3039Women Open
 
 
207Lisboa OK (1)POR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
462035553Manuel Dias10:00:0010:13:0061Men Elite
 
 
208Lřten o-lag (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
47750503Emilie Westli Andersen10:04:3010:32:3031Women Elite
 
 
209Team Berlin (10)GER
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
489008925Marvin Goericke10:39:0010:20:0061Men Elite
49910811Jacqeline Goericke10:29:3010:16:3056Women Vets (W35+)
50220388Alexander Kleesen10:44:0010:18:0061Men Elite
511402545Maik Kurr10:35:0011:22:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
525046Annette Leonhardt11:09:3010:35:3056Women Vets (W35+)
537010304Charlotte Leonhardt11:11:3010:30:3022Women Youth (W16-)
541401178Sandra Lischewski10:43:3010:12:3056Women Vets (W35+)
551551947Susi Thiel11:36:3010:32:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
56886511Raik Zschäckel10:11:0010:02:0065Men Vets (M35+)
579005172Daniela Zschäckel10:51:3010:26:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
210Falköpings AIK OK (4)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
5838652Bo Andersson11:28:0011:07:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
59560522Thomas Hjert10:27:0011:05:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
60246052Ing-Marie Hjert10:32:3010:07:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
61550815Pia Svensson11:44:3010:57:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
211Verdal OK (9)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
62Ole Morten Froseth10:07:0011:17:0052Men Open
63Erik Frřseth10:21:0010:35:0052Men Open
64435961Per Grande11:30:0010:26:0065Men Vets (M35+)
65435964Haakon Grande10:55:3010:17:0022Men Youth (M16-)
66Inge Hafstad10:35:0010:24:0065Men Vets (M35+)
67Tor Ove Hallem11:18:0010:55:0065Men Vets (M35+)
68Sofie Hallem11:07:3010:24:3022Women Youth (W16-)
69Jon Arne Skrove10:05:0010:06:0065Men Vets (M35+)
70Svein Inge Ydse11:33:0011:09:0052Men Open
 
 
213Kongsberg O-Lag (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
71437055Toralf Grande11:17:3010:22:0012Men Junior (M20-)
72437056Roar Grande10:20:0010:54:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
215Tyrving IL (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
731218200Vidar Danielsen11:32:0010:00:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
741218199Kari Pedersen11:06:3010:44:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
216Skillingaryds FK (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
757630808Jonas Bornetun11:35:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
218Firenze Orienteering (1)ITA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
761903764Manuele Alessio Calderon10:31:0010:19:0052Men Open
 
 
220U.E.Vic (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
771393381Jan Esquerra11:22:0010:04:0065Men Vets (M35+)
78502953Carles Salvador Costa10:43:0010:23:0061Men Elite
 
 
221Sandnes IL (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
791403067Brit Meling11:03:3010:34:3056Women Vets (W35+)
801403066Jřrgen Nilsen10:41:0010:22:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
222USV TU Dresden (2)GER
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
811984051Andrej Olunczek10:06:0010:32:0061Men Elite
829003139Friedmar Richter10:13:0010:51:0061Men Elite
 
 
223OK Klyftamo (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
83448494Anders Jonsson11:15:0011:18:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
224Mariestads FK (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
8430341Anders Pettersson10:04:0011:00:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
226IFK Göteborg (5)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
85451205Gustav Asp36Beginners Short (Children)
86989898Thomas Asp10:26:0010:00:0065Men Vets (M35+)
8713959Matilda Asp10:51:3010:01:3010Women Children (W12-)
88426254Linus Carlsson Kokinsky10:32:0010:12:0012Men Children (M12-)
8936369Ulf Kokinsky10:51:0011:33:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
227GOXTREM (11)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
901978328Anna Torrent Martinez11:29:3056Women Vets (W35+)
911406366Sergi Fernŕndez10:39:0065Men Vets (M35+)
92888511Ludmila Fuster10:11:3031Women Elite
931593590Daniel Jimenez Garcia10:10:0010:13:0065Men Vets (M35+)
94342689Maurici Rabella Fernŕndez10:10:0012Men Children (M12-)
952035442Quim Rabella Fernŕndez10:37:0022Men Youth (M16-)
96588992Toni Serrallonga10:20:0010:15:0061Men Elite
97920123Marc Serrallonga Arqués10:45:0010:38:0061Men Elite
98842248Anna Serrallonga Arqués10:24:3010:00:3031Women Elite
99914725Laura Torres Gomez11:07:3010:18:3056Women Vets (W35+)
1001978328Anna Torrent122Beginners Long (Adult)
 
 
229UPC-O (10)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1011008304Ton Armengol10:00:0011:36:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
102331530Jordi Azorin Subira10:09:0010:28:0065Men Vets (M35+)
1032009925Oriol Bueno11:05:0052Men Open
104331432Anna Casas10:10:3011:01:3039Women Open
1052006101Lucas de Feo Alemany11:23:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
1061396931David Obrador11:10:0065Men Vets (M35+)
1071398544Mariona Roca Carceller10:36:3011:03:3039Women Open
1081393335Bernat Rovira11:13:0052Men Open
1091393392Anna Subirŕ10:32:3010:57:3039Women Open
110502969Assumpcio Termens11:36:3010:35:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
230Montsant (7)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
111249021Isabel Alba11:16:3011:28:3039Women Open
1121979705Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto11:27:0010:29:0052Men Open
113694440Loli Delgado10:01:3010:11:3056Women Vets (W35+)
1141011978Anna Garreta Gornals11:14:3011:15:3039Women Open
115520130Judit Mata11:11:3010:08:3056Women Vets (W35+)
1161603393Sebastián Ordóńez10:53:0010:58:0061Men Elite
1179200880Eduard Vizcaya Roldán10:18:0010:08:0061Men Elite
 
 
231Skĺneslättens OL (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
118438134Johan Jensen10:34:0010:23:0065Men Vets (M35+)
1197012262Kerstin Jensen10:41:3010:28:3056Women Vets (W35+)
1201444619Ebba Jensen10:31:3010:00:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
232GOLC (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1211470656Aida López10:40:3011:00:3039Women Open
1221396920Aida Urgell10:10:3031Women Elite
 
 
234COB (7)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
123352142Anna Garriga Sala11:18:3010:03:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
124206392Pere Llorens11:07:0011:10:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
1257201467Pau Llorens Caellas10:34:0010:39:0061Men Elite
1267790823Joel Perarnau10:35:0010:57:0061Men Elite
127502997Laura Serra10:12:3031Women Elite
1282035352Monica Valińas10:56:3011:13:3039Women Open
129886710Lleí Viles Bonet10:00:0061Men Elite
 
 
236Aligots (6)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1302057707Júlia Bonilla10:05:3010Women Children (W12-)
1311406365Joan Espasa Arxer11:03:0010:33:0052Men Open
132575700Hanneke Heikoop11:25:3010:33:3056Women Vets (W35+)
1331008351Eloi Martí10:16:0061Men Elite
1342006163Joana Martí10:11:3014Women Junior (W20-)
1351470644Yolanda Vico Tienda10:14:3010:50:3039Women Open
 
 
239U.E. Vic (7)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1361222005Oriol Andreu Sola10:43:0010:05:0052Men Open
137435168Xavier Arumí Rota10:31:0061Men Elite
1381400235Cristina Bertran10:36:3031Women Elite
1391393325Blanca Foix Salló10:39:3010:21:3056Women Vets (W35+)
140631985Berta Meseguer Flaque10:27:3010:08:3031Women Elite
141249027Conrad Meseguer Sebastia10:23:0010:49:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
1427011180Xevi Roura10:11:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
241Herning OK (2)DEN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
143433463Torben Isen11:16:0010:27:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
144351468Gitte Isen10:04:3010:37:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
242IMP242 IND (2)POL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
145Grzegorz Korpula10:10:0010:25:0061Men Elite
146Urszula Zimny10:19:3010:14:3031Women Elite
 
 
243DEVYNI OSK (2)LTU
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1471401517Gintaras Mikolavicius10:52:0010:31:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
1481401662Gintare Mikolaviciute10:53:3010:06:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
245GOCAN (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
149409087María Coloma Peńate10:15:3010:28:3031Women Elite
1501301713Santiago Jiménez Molina10:05:0010:41:0061Men Elite
 
 
246Badalona Orientacio (5)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1519170488Claudia Baus10:08:3010:56:3031Women Elite
1522006174Laura Baus10:15:3010:09:3014Women Junior (W20-)
1531393350Arnau Loro10:27:3010:43:0022Men Youth (M16-)
1549180488J.Oriol Martí10:06:0010:32:0065Men Vets (M35+)
1551008343Monica Samaranch11:21:3010:14:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
247UE Sabadell-O (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1561603320David Fitó11:15:0052Men Open
157889239David Hermosilla Pozo10:49:0061Men Elite
1587203792Roi Ubeira10:21:0010:17:0061Men Elite
7271393343Gemma Ventura10:42:3010:58:3039Women Open
 
 
248Lev Hasharon (1)ISR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
160417293Eran Segal10:23:0010:16:0061Men Elite
 
 
250OK TON (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1618627824Kai Saksman11:04:0010:23:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
252OROS (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1621001992Manel Tostón Comas10:18:0065Men Vets (M35+)
1632006106Agnčs Tostón Sallés10:17:3014Women Junior (W20-)
 
 
254Xinoxano Orientació (3)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
1641407457Aleu Agulló10:45:0010:57:0065Men Vets (M35+)
165140338Cristina Rotxés10:17:3010:02:3031Women Elite
166351907Núria Zapater Rodríguez11:35:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
255IND (2)POR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
167Raquel Ferreira11:45:3010:38:3056Women Vets (W35+)
168Vasco Vinhas10:37:0010:21:0061Men Elite
 
 
256C.M.Hospitalet (4)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
170887328Elisenda Gil11:00:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
171403322Cristina Gonzalez10:46:3056Women Vets (W35+)
172887329Toni Monrós10:32:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
795502943Pablo Corbí10:55:0010:05:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
45692Individuals/No club (91)
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
173Eva Agudo122Beginners Long (Adult)
174Pau Alasŕ Teixidó36Beginners Short (Children)
175Marc Alasŕ Teixidó36Beginners Short (Children)
176Enric Ayguavives Vázquez122Beginners Long (Adult)
177Alejandro Bachiller Matarranz122Beginners Long (Adult)
178439119Maria Baltŕ122Beginners Long (Adult)
179Bernat Barba Maciŕ122Beginners Long (Adult)
180Ricard Barba Martí122Beginners Long (Adult)
181Carlos Blinder122Beginners Long (Adult)
182Jan Blinder Ros122Beginners Long (Adult)
183Alex Blinder Ros122Beginners Long (Adult)
184Marta Boleda Montpart122Beginners Long (Adult)
185Manel Bonet122Beginners Long (Adult)
186Roger Bonet Segalés122Beginners Long (Adult)
187Emma Bosch Boleda122Beginners Long (Adult)
188Anna Botey Bigordŕ122Beginners Long (Adult)
190Martina Cabańas Espinet36Beginners Short (Children)
192Montse Campillo Trias122Beginners Long (Adult)
193ignacio canos almela122Beginners Long (Adult)
194Pau Capellŕ Llovera122Beginners Long (Adult)
195Bet Capellŕ Solé122Beginners Long (Adult)
196Laia Capellŕ Solé122Beginners Long (Adult)
197Xavier Cardona Valentines122Beginners Long (Adult)
198Núria Cardona Vilar122Beginners Long (Adult)
199Judith Cardona Vilar122Beginners Long (Adult)
200Josep Casanovas122Beginners Long (Adult)
201Marcel Claramunt Bassegoda122Beginners Long (Adult)
202Xčnia Colom Querol122Beginners Long (Adult)
2032035378Sílvia Corcoll Cornet11:11:3039Women Open
204Xavier Cruz Senra122Beginners Long (Adult)
205Torbjřrn Dallřkken10:01:0010:39:0052Men Open
206Sandra Espinet Cisneros122Beginners Long (Adult)
207Josep Ramon Esplugas Borras122Beginners Long (Adult)
208Eulŕlia Estiarte Ruiz36Beginners Short (Children)
209Núria Fernŕndez Ferrer122Beginners Long (Adult)
210Nora Ferrer Parpal122Beginners Long (Adult)
211Xčnia Forés Miralles122Beginners Long (Adult)
212344066Laia Gil Clapera10:14:3010:20:3031Women Elite
213Enric Giralt Ribot122Beginners Long (Adult)
2141666889Rafa Gracia10:04:0010:45:0061Men Elite
215David Gracia Talón122Beginners Long (Adult)
216Sarah Gundolf36Beginners Short (Children)
2177805300Katherine Gundolf10:25:3010:09:3056Women Vets (W35+)
218maria herrnaz badenas122Beginners Long (Adult)
219Rafael Hurtado De La Vega11:15:0010:51:0052Men Open
2201480148Felipe Izquierdo Fontanills10:33:0010:17:0052Men Open
221346760Juliette Kuentz10:59:3010Women Children (W12-)
222243097Anne Kuentz11:37:3056Women Vets (W35+)
2231680615Chloé Kuentz10:41:3022Women Youth (W16-)
224810707Řystein Kvaal Řsterbř10:25:0010:43:0061Men Elite
225Elisa Lora Villalba122Beginners Long (Adult)
226Laura Mańas Rial122Beginners Long (Adult)
2272009930Sergi Marcó Uriarte10:53:0011:07:0052Men Open
228Jordi Mayol Corominas122Beginners Long (Adult)
229M. Dolors Miralles Fŕbregues122Beginners Long (Adult)
230Roberto Mourelle Varela122Beginners Long (Adult)
231Carlota Nin Muńoz36Beginners Short (Children)
232Marta Parpal122Beginners Long (Adult)
233Marta Pascual Ruz122Beginners Long (Adult)
234Roger Pera Coral122Beginners Long (Adult)
235Guillem Pera Mańas122Beginners Long (Adult)
236Martí Pera Mańas122Beginners Long (Adult)
237Rosa Pi Boada122Beginners Long (Adult)
2381415169Roger Puig10:23:0010:54:0065Men Vets (M35+)
239joan puig-pey saurí122Beginners Long (Adult)
240Jesus Raya Jimenez122Beginners Long (Adult)
241Alicia Romero Tolosana122Beginners Long (Adult)
242Gemma Ros Perez122Beginners Long (Adult)
243JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ JUAREZ122Beginners Long (Adult)
244Apolo Ruz Garcia122Beginners Long (Adult)
245Nil Salvat Rovira122Beginners Long (Adult)
246Ariadna Segura Galvez36Beginners Short (Children)
2472035356Albert Simon10:57:0052Men Open
248Belén Simón Pastor122Beginners Long (Adult)
249Carmen Solé122Beginners Long (Adult)
250Esther Teixidó Ferré122Beginners Long (Adult)
251Cinto Tió BRagado122Beginners Long (Adult)
252Aina Tió Simón122Beginners Long (Adult)
253Ivan Torné122Beginners Long (Adult)
254JOSEP TORRES I JUAN122Beginners Long (Adult)
255Pau Ubach Raya122Beginners Long (Adult)
256Marcel Valls Martínez122Beginners Long (Adult)
257David Vallverdu Martin10:41:0010:43:0052Men Open
258Gerard Vila Cairó122Beginners Long (Adult)
259Cristina Vilar Torres122Beginners Long (Adult)
260Arnau Vilella Moix122Beginners Long (Adult)
261Robert Vilella Moix122Beginners Long (Adult)
678Angel Boza Gómez122Beginners Long (Adult)
679Roser Boza Gómez122Beginners Long (Adult)
747216508Mario Christiner11:13:0010:11:0052Men Open
815Marion Maneglia10:25:3010:52:3031Women Elite
 
 
45916Kempische Orientatielopers (2)BEL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
262406308Alain De Wilde10:46:0010:21:0065Men Vets (M35+)
263222658Eddy Jansen10:07:0010:44:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
45997ACA (1)FRA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
2641600643Laurent Muscarnera10:31:0010:56:0061Men Elite
 
 
46281OJE Wappler (6)AUT
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
2652078972Sonja Ecke-Wihan10:37:3010:17:3056Women Vets (W35+)
266600800Brië Gschöpf10:23:3010:06:3031Women Elite
26746300Miriam Veitsberger36Beginners Short (Children)
268741216Martin Veitsberger10:53:0010:43:0065Men Vets (M35+)
2691302761Carina Veitsberger11:07:3010:09:3010Women Children (W12-)
2701500668Susi Veitsberger11:23:3010:42:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
46314Hiidenkadun Hurjat (2)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
2711396644Kirre Palmi10:42:3010:12:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
2721396395Teija Rauhala10:44:3011:17:3039Women Open
 
 
46357Valkeakosken Haka (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
273747422Toni Venäläinen10:29:0010:58:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
46365CD Fundi-o (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
2742035578Abel Otero Ramírez11:31:0011:11:0052Men Open
2752036234Carlos Otero Ramírez11:01:3010:29:0022Men Youth (M16-)
 
 
46399Agglomération Montpellier Spor (14)FRA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
276218107Frederic Andrieux11:33:0010:19:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
2772005633Véronique Arnaud-uliet10:36:3010:36:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
278230684Claudie Berjoan11:24:3010:29:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
279228697Roland Bochet10:38:0010:19:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
28040783Segret Brigiite10:40:3010:25:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
2812069894Gerard Geoffroy11:36:0010:33:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
2822069900Nicole Geoffroy11:26:3010:52:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
283218118Olivier Guignard11:06:0010:48:0065Men Vets (M35+)
284363118Karine Guignard10:46:3010:59:3039Women Open
285218108Berjoan Julia10:23:3010:21:3014Women Junior (W20-)
28643066Bruno Pean11:08:0010:27:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
287218131Anne-sophie Pean10:01:3010:30:3031Women Elite
28840781Raoux Pierre11:03:0011:08:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
289228614Quentin Seyve10:42:0010:48:0061Men Elite
 
 
46401Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering (4)AUT
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
290419867Julia Cernusca11:04:3011:16:3039Women Open
2919171717Maximilian Lerchegger11:27:3010:20:0012Men Junior (M20-)
2921666999Bernhard Lerchegger11:15:3010:08:0012Men Junior (M20-)
2931200268Helmut Lerchegger11:26:0010:08:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
46636C.O.Ličge (2)BEL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
29438909Guillaume Eyen11:07:3010:15:0022Men Youth (M16-)
29538907Françoise Renard10:46:3010:01:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
46706GD4C (4)POR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
2961991199Aida Correia11:28:3010:17:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
2972008961Fernando Costa10:14:0010:18:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
2982086029Augusta Figueiredo10:08:3010:39:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
2997204642Rui Miguel Principe10:14:0010:33:0061Men Elite
 
 
46819Fossum IF (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3002089657Jan Arild Johnsen10:58:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
301997946Bjřrn Opsahl10:07:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
46833Ĺs-UMB Orientering (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
302252028Ingunn Berget10:03:3056Women Vets (W35+)
303213968Per Henning Bjerva10:47:0010:56:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
46894TROL Belgium (3)BEL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3041403131Hilde Breesch10:25:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3051403132Dieter Coen10:17:0010:53:0061Men Elite
306236325Jan Cools10:40:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
46970OK Trian (2)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3079101768Jani Virta10:41:0010:46:0061Men Elite
3089101767Elli Virta10:06:3010:46:3031Women Elite
 
 
46985ORIENTALP (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
309258910Pierrick Galindo11:04:0010:02:0012Men Children (M12-)
3112024032Robin Galindo10:33:3010:35:0022Men Youth (M16-)
7971381974Thierry Galindo11:43:3011:02:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
47022Bćkkelagets SK (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
312860527Lone Karin Brochmann10:13:3010:24:3031Women Elite
 
 
47027Clube de Orientaçăo do Minho (2)POR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3137890921Carlos Viana10:55:0061Men Elite
3147051083Zélia Viana10:54:3031Women Elite
 
 
47321ASUB Orientation (3)BEL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
315219832Dominique Bruylant11:05:0010:56:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
3161601482Caty Colson10:18:3010:41:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
3171601481Francis Krier10:42:0011:16:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
47325Göteborg-Majorna OK (8)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
318951200Johannes Kuhlin11:11:3010:16:0012Men Junior (M20-)
3191429828Mikael Kuhlin10:15:0010:22:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
3209808170Moa Kuhlin10:05:3010:49:3014Women Junior (W20-)
3211670411Annika Kuhlin10:11:3010:20:3056Women Vets (W35+)
322590609Thomas Sellgren11:10:0011:26:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
323987785Elvira Sellgren10:25:3010:33:3014Women Junior (W20-)
324641125Helena Sellgren10:02:3010:53:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
325600425Alva Sellgren10:45:3010:26:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
47345VSK Mendelu (3)CZE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
326515032Kate?ina Pinterová122Beginners Long (Adult)
327515090Pavel Pulec11:02:0010:51:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
328515088Mat?j Pulec10:39:3010:41:0022Men Youth (M16-)
 
 
47346OL Regio Wil (1)SUI
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3299927251Maria Brander10:16:3010:05:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
47383OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC (1)BEL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3307000011Patrick Hock10:51:0010:45:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
47424Orienteering Klosterneuburg (11)AUT
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
331640608Felix Diwok10:56:0011:15:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
3327661020Martin Gruenberger10:42:0010:41:0065Men Vets (M35+)
333830906Christine Grünberger10:27:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3347110501Pia Grünberger10:43:3010:16:3022Women Youth (W16-)
335439273Moritz Kofler10:37:3010:21:0022Men Youth (M16-)
33659161Sophie Kofler10:13:3010:41:3014Women Junior (W20-)
337232666Maria Kofler11:13:3010:15:3056Women Vets (W35+)
338410710Sebastian Palme10:47:0010:47:0061Men Elite
339504045Beni Palme11:23:3010:00:0012Men Junior (M20-)
340682408Guni Palme10:13:3010:36:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3411968045Roland Reisenberger10:21:0010:46:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
47469My Moscow (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3422040284Mikhail Vasilev10:21:0010:06:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
47517OLG Säuliamt (1)SUI
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3431949115Hannes Zaugg11:52:0010:15:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
47556OK Medeina (6)LTU
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
344303363Ina Gipiene11:40:3010:24:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
345560615Virginija Gvildien?11:00:3010:11:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
346501151Jonas Vytautas Gvildys10:30:0010:07:0061Men Elite
347900429Tekle Gvildyte10:21:3010:50:3031Women Elite
3482013347Rimvydas Kutka11:38:0010:57:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
3491406155Violeta Kutkiene11:06:3011:05:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
47567A C Beauchamp (3)FRA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3501403694Eric Alexandre10:27:0010:37:0065Men Vets (M35+)
3511406535Laura Kucinska11:15:3010:45:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3521950246Gérard Lefrançois11:08:0010:51:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
47841Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsk (3)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
353987604Malin Fritzell10:19:3010:13:3014Women Junior (W20-)
354249615Thomas Sjöholm10:18:0010:24:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
355249613Katarina Sjöholm12:02:3010:32:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
47870Tullinge SK (34)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
356530303Yvonne Andersson10:35:3010:07:3056Women Vets (W35+)
35719846Tilda Andersson11:01:3010:10:3022Women Youth (W16-)
358778100Lukas Arkäng10:53:3010:33:0022Men Youth (M16-)
359510320Adam Bratt10:45:3010:03:0022Men Youth (M16-)
3607003079Ruben Bryngelsson10:49:3010:23:0022Men Youth (M16-)
3617003058Laban Bryngelsson11:03:3010:27:0022Men Youth (M16-)
362778103Gunilla Eriksson11:17:3010:41:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3639905080Oskar Forsberg10:57:3010:19:0022Men Youth (M16-)
36428079Ĺsa Hansson122Beginners Long (Adult)
3652060701Hampus Hatlen10:40:0010:18:0012Men Children (M12-)
3662060811Filip Hatlen10:24:0010:04:0012Men Children (M12-)
367650324Monica Hatlen11:56:3010:43:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
368895421Magdalena Hoffsten-Arkäng10:05:3010:27:3056Women Vets (W35+)
369650508Mats Karlsson11:14:0011:39:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
370530010Göran Längheim10:33:0010:59:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
3717782161Alfred Längheim10:41:3010:01:0022Men Youth (M16-)
372970063Caroline Längheim10:09:3010:25:3014Women Junior (W20-)
373Elisabeth Längheim10:38:3011:12:3039Women Open
374998765Anna-lena Längheim10:55:3010:44:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3759001013Lovisa Längheim11:09:3010:02:3022Women Youth (W16-)
37636404Ingemar Larsson10:54:0010:49:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
3779000504Lovisa Larsson10:57:3010:14:3022Women Youth (W16-)
378580528Rolf Nilsson10:38:0010:55:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
37946978Lars Sjöberg11:02:0010:19:0065Men Vets (M35+)
3809030623Tove Sjöberg10:27:3010:15:3010Women Children (W12-)
38146975Jessica Sjöberg10:23:3010:00:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3829001018Ella Sjöberg11:05:3010:18:3022Women Youth (W16-)
3837060504Carina Stensson11:31:3010:19:3056Women Vets (W35+)
384960810Niklas Sundqvist10:08:0010:10:0061Men Elite
385640321Hans Sundqvist10:19:0010:37:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
386650821Lena Sundqvist10:38:3010:09:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
3872060762Hilda Trofast36Beginners Short (Children)
388449709Axel Trofast10:00:0010:14:0012Men Children (M12-)
389Henrik Trofast10:33:0010:17:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
47890Hermathenae Orientation SPA (2)BEL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
390228346Leslie Crettels10:49:3010:30:3056Women Vets (W35+)
3912393Patrick Mayeres10:54:0010:30:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
47993Gudhems IF (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
3921112451Pontus Fritzell11:01:0010:43:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
393642421Pia Käck Fritzell11:22:3010:40:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
47998IGTISA (3)LTU
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
394Vilius Aleliunas10:26:0010:14:0061Men Elite
816870420Andrej Gerasimov10:33:0010:36:0061Men Elite
817501441Vitalijus Petrulis10:24:0010:28:0061Men Elite
 
 
48020WWOP-DEN (7)DEN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
395500445Annette Bonde12:00:3010:42:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
3967201387Gregers Jörgensen10:59:0011:14:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
397213996Arne Kristensen11:36:0010:14:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
398308116Johanne Lind10:56:3010:30:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
399550529Lars Hanghöj Petersen10:29:0011:31:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
4002800504Max Prang10:06:0011:17:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
4019140144Knud Erik Thomsen10:42:0010:25:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
48021WWOP-FIN (4)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
4021398531Jaakko Mäkinen11:12:0010:43:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
403421216Timo Rapakko11:50:0010:41:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4047203264Pekka Syväterä11:18:0010:47:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4057203265Hillevi Syväterä11:34:3010:40:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
48022WWOP-NOR (15)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
4061406286Mariken Bjerva11:05:3010:47:3056Women Vets (W35+)
407300936Helge Bovim10:58:0010:29:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4087000100Are Eriksen11:23:0010:39:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
409344003Bent Galborgen11:30:0010:17:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
410421220Geir Holm Gundersen10:12:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
411249202Gunnar Nerijus Jacobsen10:04:0061Men Elite
412249201Ove Gunnar Jacobsen10:53:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
413710413Frode Konst10:32:0010:09:0061Men Elite
4141207379Torid Kvaal11:30:3010:56:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
415330600Kjell Magne Nordvi10:45:0011:29:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
416452721Stein Magnus Moen10:24:0011:03:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
417408985Björn Olav Bergslökken10:39:0010:10:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
418955555Karl Petter Opsahl10:46:0010:21:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4191406195Gunnar Österbö11:46:0010:37:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
420334062Magne Vollen10:50:0010:28:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
48023WWOP-SUI (1)SUI
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
421889325Susanne Lüscher10:34:3010:08:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48024WWOP-SWE (109)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
4221580612Mona Ĺkerman11:02:3010:15:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
4232048646Runar Aldén10:14:0010:44:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
424442312Britt-Marie Aldén11:00:3010:26:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
4257521201Hĺkan Andersson10:31:0010:42:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
42611800Göran Andersson11:40:0010:22:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
427840301Carl-Henry Andersson10:10:0010:30:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
428631117Lena Arnoldsson11:34:3010:10:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
4291501235Anders Axelson10:52:0010:11:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
430660818Peo Bengtsson10:56:0010:50:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
43110711Lars-Gunnar Bengtsson10:28:0010:00:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
432620228Bitte Bengtsson11:50:3011:01:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
433501727Eddie Bjärrenholt10:16:0010:38:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
434760301Annika Björk10:22:3010:44:3031Women Elite
435344914Anders Björklund10:03:0010:12:0061Men Elite
43625928Ann-Sofie Brink10:33:3010:06:3056Women Vets (W35+)
4379911979Gudrun Broman11:02:3010:04:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
438436126Peter Dahlstedt10:06:0010:32:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
43938884Berit Edengren10:52:3010:18:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
440640124Kjell Einarsson10:05:0010:21:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
441540609Ulla Engelby11:26:3010:00:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
442650728Lennart Erfors10:54:0011:25:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
443721011Roland Erikers10:19:0010:33:0065Men Vets (M35+)
444243685Karolina Erikers11:39:3010:40:3056Women Vets (W35+)
44516904Britt Eriksson10:54:3010:08:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
4469664311Sven-Erik Forsell11:54:0010:13:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4471301950Roy Fransson11:17:0010:53:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
44813787Claes Göran Green11:28:0010:56:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
449249604Lars Grehn10:40:0011:12:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
45018408Bo Göran Gunnarsson10:48:0010:18:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
45128536Stina Gunnarsson11:38:3010:33:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
452878421Bo Hĺkansson11:21:0010:34:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
45333533Krister Hedin11:00:0010:02:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
45438458Bo Hedlund10:18:0010:14:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
45538623Hugo Isgren10:12:0010:46:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4561430827Runo Johansson11:20:0010:48:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4572041843Jane Johansson10:52:3011:04:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
45818425Kerstin Johansson10:58:3010:34:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
4591430704Birgitta Johansson10:46:3010:46:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
460895222Bengt Jonsson10:22:0010:01:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
46115801Hĺkan Junfors11:24:0010:20:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
46215802Anita Junfors11:24:3010:14:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
46312218Kenneth Kaisajuntti10:09:0011:04:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
4647040325Sören Karlsson11:34:0010:30:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
4657010526Kerstin Karlsson11:42:3010:22:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
46625781Lars Karlsson – Istrum10:49:0011:38:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
467651105Lars Karlsson – Valbo11:18:0011:02:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
468528825Mikael Kristensson10:54:0061Men Elite
46915365Magnus Larsen10:50:0010:49:0065Men Vets (M35+)
470264152Pontus Larsson10:17:0010:48:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
47122064Bo W. Larsson11:38:0010:11:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
472421705Larseric Larsson11:44:0010:58:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
473214241Pernilla Larsson10:48:3010:50:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
474660628Suzy Larsson10:07:3010:32:3056Women Vets (W35+)
4759525487Kalle Lindqvist11:09:0010:36:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
47627256Björn Linnersjö10:24:0010:40:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
477581129Mari-Louise Lundgren11:46:3010:47:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
47814061Elisabeth Lundqvist10:36:3010:30:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
479450025Birgitta Mägi10:30:3010:22:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
480305000Per Magnusson10:30:0011:40:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
481902943Göran Mĺnsson10:01:0010:40:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
4829510927Gunnel Mĺnsson11:54:3010:54:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
483248848Hĺkan Mossberg10:02:0010:26:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
484449099Maud Sundén Mossberg11:32:3010:24:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
485263335Ing-Marie Mozelius10:32:3010:16:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
486970128Claes Nideborn10:16:0010:52:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
487550812Per Nilsson10:34:0010:15:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
488620325Johnny Nimvik11:13:0010:44:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
489308029Nils Nöjd11:26:0010:50:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
4909595877Lars Nord10:20:0010:34:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4919519278Evy Nord10:42:3010:42:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
4921396300Maria Nordwall10:00:3010:18:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
493701037Olov Öberg10:26:0010:03:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
49428720Roland Offrell10:36:0010:09:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
4959200092Gert Olsson10:04:0010:05:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
496580810Christina Olsson10:06:3010:58:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
497214205Birgitta Olsson10:58:3010:13:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
498500253Lasse Pedersen11:25:0010:26:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
499530318Ingemar Persson10:12:0010:46:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
50016756Lena Persson10:26:3010:28:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
5019880418Anton Pettersson10:22:0010:19:0061Men Elite
50214440Ulf Pettersson10:13:0010:02:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
503554511Britt Forsell Pirozzi11:28:3010:28:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
5041430205Rune Rĺdeström11:48:0010:01:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
505246787Karin Renberg11:16:3010:20:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
50614930Hĺkan Rystedt11:32:0010:12:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
507841114Lillemor Rystedt11:12:3010:54:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
508354710Raimo Salminen10:34:0010:07:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
5091346148Bengt Salomonsson10:08:0010:10:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
5109490204Ingrid Salomonsson10:40:3010:00:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
511671202Leif Sandgren10:00:0010:16:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
5129101913Margareta Sjöberg10:50:3011:02:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
513452681Christer Sjöfors10:30:0010:42:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
5141520110Ulf Skogtjärn10:44:0010:36:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
51512288Fredrik Smedberg10:01:0010:47:0065Men Vets (M35+)
516641022Christina Smedberg11:58:3010:56:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
5179005074David Söderström10:26:0010:07:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5189550304Tanja Birgit Söderström11:30:3010:38:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
51925270Torill Svendsen11:08:3010:58:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
5209500520Margaretha Svensson10:28:3011:08:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
521302551Ĺke Tidman10:40:0010:38:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
522302550Margareta Tidman11:04:3010:50:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
523351745Toivo Voudinmäki11:14:0010:28:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
52430800Kaarina Voudinmäki10:44:3010:12:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
525235828Ĺke Wansölin10:32:0010:24:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
526306106Gudrun Wegeland12:04:3011:06:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
527981953Anna-Stina Wennberg10:56:3010:10:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
528417397Per Westerlund11:42:0010:31:0065Men Vets (M35+)
52937944Lars Westin11:10:0010:06:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
530344432Inga-Lill Wikingsson11:20:3010:38:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
48025WWOP-TUR (1)TUR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
531501832Ali Basol11:00:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
48073OOB Vamberk (8)CZE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
5329484Eva Bártová10:55:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
5339674Pavla Smutná10:10:3031Women Elite
5349676Jana Smutná10:14:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
5359589Šimon Smutný10:42:0061Men Elite
5369672Michal Smutný10:52:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5379669Tomáš Veverka10:40:0061Men Elite
5389678Yveta Veverková10:46:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
539438629St?pán Vysko?il10:14:0012Men Junior (M20-)
 
 
48080OK Orinto (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
54014212Inger Eismark11:18:3011:04:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
54114209Ingemar Lindblom11:34:0010:17:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
 
 
48089Club Orientació Catalunya (38)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
5427204554Luca Almińana Morales11:29:3010:02:0012Men Junior (M20-)
5432010231Mariona Alsius Serra10:51:3010:28:3022Women Youth (W16-)
5442006188Joana Alsius Serra10:35:3010:11:3010Women Children (W12-)
545886808Pere Bossa Bueso11:29:0011:01:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5461470623Josep Cabré Castells11:19:3010:06:0012Men Junior (M20-)
5472073776Pol Canosa Vidal10:29:3010:11:0022Men Youth (M16-)
5482057843Joanna Chichelnitzky Pinto10:03:3010:45:3014Women Junior (W20-)
5497201498Albert Daví Recasens10:57:0010:59:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5507101011Marc Deu11:09:3010:10:0012Men Junior (M20-)
551Mercč Estiarte Ruiz122Beginners Long (Adult)
5522016931David Farell i Garrigós10:22:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5537102000Anna Illa Camps10:39:3010:08:3022Women Youth (W16-)
554Magí Llaveria10:46:0010:35:0061Men Elite
5551470664Escolar Marc11:11:0010:41:0052Men Open
5561393285Fernando Márquez Pozo10:03:0010:01:0065Men Vets (M35+)
557889237Albert Martinez Comellas10:14:0010:14:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5587200222Jaume Miralles10:28:0011:06:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5591601939Jaroslav Najman10:19:0010:59:0061Men Elite
560249075Vinyet Palau Gorro10:11:3010:07:3010Women Children (W12-)
5612057806Lucía Parga10:07:3010:01:3014Women Junior (W20-)
5629650115Ŕngel Pi Boada10:03:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5631407467Enric Prats11:05:0052Men Open
564Julia Rius10:08:3011:19:3039Women Open
565MATEO SANCLEMENTE CRESPO122Beginners Long (Adult)
5661301729Quim Solé Llobet10:36:0010:11:0061Men Elite
5672010044Montserrat Teixidó i Ferré10:53:3010:24:3056Women Vets (W35+)
5681409929Laura Torres10:35:3010:32:3022Women Youth (W16-)
569Helena Ubach Raya122Beginners Long (Adult)
5701601932David Veleda Díaz10:43:0010:12:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5711396458Philippe Vergé11:24:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5721403354Quim Vich Diaz Guerra10:49:0010:02:0061Men Elite
5862057767Esther Romero Benavente10:21:3010:22:3056Women Vets (W35+)
777342091Alba Loré10:19:3010:03:3010Women Children (W12-)
7791410486Eric Loré10:48:0010:08:0012Men Children (M12-)
7881406317Didac San José11:21:3010:18:0012Men Junior (M20-)
78913975686Arnau Requena11:25:3010:04:0012Men Junior (M20-)
7961603389David Castillo11:46:0010:10:0065Men Vets (M35+)
814881212Ona Rŕfols10:20:3010:34:3031Women Elite
 
 
48093IMP48093 Verdal OK (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
573662610Petter Markhus11:13:3010:12:0012Men Junior (M20-)
574449917Stein Markhus10:25:0010:29:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
48121Kils OK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
5759590119Christer Skoog11:19:0010:13:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5769670905Helen Skoog10:15:3010:05:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
48161Nyköpings OK (7)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
577804110Per Carlsson10:47:0010:20:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5789010814Philip Carlsson10:59:3010:31:0022Men Youth (M16-)
5799990323Carl Carlsson10:51:3010:07:0022Men Youth (M16-)
5809650915Eva-lena Jonsson10:54:3010:31:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
5819630209Dan Nilsson10:02:0010:16:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
5829000210William Nilsson10:43:3010:13:0022Men Youth (M16-)
5839010529Signe Nilsson10:37:3010:36:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
48242Lunds_OK (2)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
58416940Lars Edenbrandt10:55:0011:09:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
58516939Christine Edenbrandt10:28:3010:44:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48270OK Kape (4)EST
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
587888933Lauri Lahtmäe11:14:0010:29:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5881409460Merill Mägi10:02:3010:18:3031Women Elite
589889117Aleksander Pritsik10:41:0010:33:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
590227508Jaak Väärsi11:20:0010:35:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
48315Azimut (1)RUS
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
591250854Elena Griaznevich10:50:3010:45:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48341C.E.FARRA-O (8)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
5921393295Albert Bielsa Millán10:02:0010:03:0065Men Vets (M35+)
593403786Emma Castro Martinez10:23:3056Women Vets (W35+)
5941302830Roger De Ros Guirro10:20:0065Men Vets (M35+)
595780207Joan Fernandez Balsells10:39:0010:38:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5961601923Isabel Garcia Fusté10:43:3056Women Vets (W35+)
597760322Eduard Garcia Gonzalez10:38:0010:51:0065Men Vets (M35+)
5982006125Raimon Riera Escat10:49:0010:25:0065Men Vets (M35+)
599553329Ferran Santoyo Medina10:01:0061Men Elite
 
 
48366UMKS Orkan Ostróda (1)POL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6002034196Kinga Górska10:09:3010:42:3031Women Elite
 
 
48373ORIENTEXPRESS 42 (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6011405621Combet Annie10:27:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
6021405618Robin Devrieux10:29:0061Men Elite
 
 
48471Outdoor Orienteering Graz (2)AUT
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
603590115Hannes Pacher11:16:0010:41:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
6047120364Gerhild Pacher10:10:3010:06:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48493Active Travel Norway AS (4)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
605344286Anne-grete Austad10:19:3010:37:3056Women Vets (W35+)
606Ole Kristian Steinbekken11:02:0010:35:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
6071004372Jan Sveen11:22:0011:34:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
6081009839Kari Vikerhaugen11:10:3010:48:3035Women Ultra Vets (W65+)
 
 
48518LOve O team (2)POR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6091010163Vanessa Jorge11:41:3010:04:3056Women Vets (W35+)
610234276Jose Pires10:44:0011:30:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
 
 
48554Sundbybergs IK (6)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
611640315Jan-olof Bogren10:48:0011:13:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
612404133Vera Bogren10:29:3010:34:3022Women Youth (W16-)
6137020226Kajsa Bogren10:33:3010:04:3022Women Youth (W16-)
6141425172Niklas Carlsson11:05:3010:25:0022Men Youth (M16-)
615423446Ingegerd Carlsson11:08:3010:20:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
616442060Sigrid Carlsson10:47:3010:20:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
48566CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6172014032Enrique Alexande Lopez Guallichico10:29:0010:44:0061Men Elite
 
 
48601VIVAIO (1)ITA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6189200299Remo Madella11:38:0010:50:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
48619Veleta (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6191394863Kety Cobos Barrera11:19:3010:29:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
48620CLUB ORIENTACION LOS CALIFAS (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6201391426Antonio Rodriguez Amat11:04:0011:19:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
6211391425Rosa Bella Rubia Lopez11:14:3010:52:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48624Toulouse Olympique Aérospatial (2)FRA
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
622Mylčne Da Silva10:52:3011:07:3039Women Open
623Perrine Paravano10:34:3010:55:3039Women Open
 
 
48630Ok Mĺsen (1)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6249520605Titti Bergendahl10:30:3010:48:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48637Hidegkúti Spartacus (2)HUN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
625505203Laszlo Szöcs10:36:0010:08:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
626339888Anett Szöcs10:12:3010:49:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48639Lahden Taimi (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
627Sanna Andelin10:03:3010:40:3031Women Elite
 
 
48645Waxholms OK (6)SWE
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
628442111Johan Fochsen10:56:0012Men Children (M12-)
6292048648Jens Fochsen10:16:0012Men Children (M12-)
6302050861Cecilia Fochsen10:17:3056Women Vets (W35+)
631960622Nils Gumaelius10:29:0010:45:0052Men Open
6321401323Sofia Sundin10:43:3010Women Children (W12-)
6331401364Sara Sundin11:03:3022Women Youth (W16-)
 
 
48647Perttelin Peikot (1)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6349830404Kari Kokkinen10:02:0010:34:0061Men Elite
 
 
48691Helsingin Suunnistajat/Ogeli (2)FIN
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6357080849Vesa Turku11:30:0010:31:0059Men Ultra Vets (M65+)
6367111251Kaija Turku11:48:3010:26:3068Women Super Vets (W50+)
 
 
48692Brownteam (3)BUL
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6371409420Andrey Abadzhiev10:28:0010:50:0061Men Elite
6381007825Boyko Rachev10:15:0010:35:0065Men Vets (M35+)
6392013414Zlatimira Zhecheva10:12:3010:38:3031Women Elite
 
 
48724Club Deportivo Portillo (2)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6402010871Dario Canal Pardo11:19:0010:47:0052Men Open
64140638Carmen Castro Manzanares10:18:3011:14:3039Women Open
 
 
48753Hedrum O-lag (4)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
642Elin Bordřy10:09:3010:39:3056Women Vets (W35+)
643Espen Johnsen10:17:0010:15:0065Men Vets (M35+)
644Roger Lysnes10:43:0010:47:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
645Tone Sřlie Lysnes10:57:3010:02:3056Women Vets (W35+)
 
 
48761CCValencia (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6461398548Jose Barbera Verdugo10:34:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
48766OK Vőru (1)EST
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6471401237Maiki Jaadmaa10:07:3010:48:3031Women Elite
 
 
48788Club Monte El Pardo (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
6481407492Luis Fernandez Moruno11:34:0010:42:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
48789Orienteringsklubben Moss (2)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
649450155Tore Bjřrnerřd10:11:0011:11:00104Men Super Vets (M50+)
650450156Alfred Bjřrnerřd Jr.11:12:0010:16:0012Men Children (M12-)
 
 
48800S.D. Correcaminos (1)ESP
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
651352128Carles Sánchez Poveda10:30:0010:36:0065Men Vets (M35+)
 
 
48817IL Tyrving (1)NOR
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
652862011Stian Bergersen10:07:0010:27:0061Men Elite
 
 
48818SK S-Sportas (1)LIT
StnoChipnoNameS1S2TotalClass
8131406166Vesta Ambrazaite10:05:3010:04:3031Women Elite